Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 116 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:13.2 29:13.2
2 217 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:13.4 + 00.2
3 122 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:13.5 + 00.3
4 612 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:13.7 + 00.5
5 135 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:29.4 + 16.2
6 518 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:37.9 + 24.7
7 429 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:45.5 + 32.3
8 336 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:48.7 + 35.5
9 1410 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:49.2 + 36.0
10 294 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 30:00.6 + 47.4
11 315 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 30:04.8 + 51.6
12 1514 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 30:08.9 + 55.7
13 1022 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:14.2 + 01:01.0
14 1913 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:14.4 + 01:01.2
15 1515 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:15.6 + 01:02.4
16 731 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:26.9 + 01:13.7
17 832 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 30:30.0 + 01:16.8
18 1720 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:37.0 + 01:23.8
19 418 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:42.8 + 01:29.6
20 938 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:43.1 + 01:29.9
21 2021 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:43.8 + 01:30.6
22 427 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:44.1 + 01:30.9
23 473 Bill Demong 1980 USA 30:44.8 + 01:31.6
24 1826 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 30:46.6 + 01:33.4
25 459 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:51.7 + 01:38.5
26 501 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 31:00.4 + 01:47.2
27 2625 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:09.1 + 01:55.9
28 2919 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 31:09.4 + 01:56.2
29 2138 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 31:24.1 + 02:10.9
30 2237 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 31:24.9 + 02:11.7
31 4016 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 31:26.5 + 02:13.3
32 3424 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 31:30.0 + 02:16.8
33 2833 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:31.7 + 02:18.5
34 3328 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:33.8 + 02:20.6
35 3230 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 31:35.6 + 02:22.4
36 2441 François Braud 1986 France 31:36.4 + 02:23.2
37 3723 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 31:37.4 + 02:24.2
38 4911 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 31:39.4 + 02:26.2
39 3627 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:45.6 + 02:32.4
40 4434 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 32:12.1 + 02:58.9
41 4340 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 32:22.9 + 03:09.7
42 2346 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:36.4 + 03:23.2
43 3544 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 32:55.7 + 03:42.5
44 3945 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 33:01.6 + 03:48.4
45 4843 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 33:07.7 + 03:54.5
46 5342 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 33:48.7 + 04:35.5
47 4648 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 34:01.7 + 04:48.5
48 3749 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 34:08.4 + 04:55.2
49 2750 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 34:14.7 + 05:01.5
50 5247 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 34:36.3 + 05:23.1
51 1353 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 35:10.6 + 05:57.4
52 5151 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 35:40.1 + 06:26.9
53 5552 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 38:01.8 + 08:48.6
DNS 54 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNF 25 Patrik Lichý 1992 Slovakia

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 22.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013