Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 134 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:43.7
2 1115 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:46.5
3 1311 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:48.8
4 224 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:49.6
5 1214 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:50.9
6 819 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:52.0
7 261 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:53.9
8 1510 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:54.5
9 1020 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:56.0
10 1413 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:59.1
11 523 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:00.5
12 426 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:04.9
13 236 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:08.4
14 254 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:13.6
15 302 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:15.2
16 331 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:37.9
17 2416 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:40.7
18 403 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:44.4
19 2717 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:47.7
20 437 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:03.5
21 2922 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:06.6
22 454 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:10.6
23 3718 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:17.9
24 3621 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:19.8
25 4412 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 28:20.6
26 469 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:20.7
27 937 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:20.8
28 738 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:22.6
29 478 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:23.9
30 1633 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:29.6
31 639 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:36.9
32 3925 Espen Andersen 1961 Norway 28:39.7
33 1736 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 28:46.7
34 2035 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 28:48.6
35 4129 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:05.9
36 1941 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 29:18.2
37 3532 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:22.2
38 4927 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:23.2
39 4828 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 29:27.0
40 2144 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 29:39.0
41 2246 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:54.7
42 3143 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 30:07.0
43 3442 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:08.7
44 4245 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:53.7
45 3348 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:55.4
46 3847 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:57.0
47 3249 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:59.4
48 5240 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 31:10.8
49 5830 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:31.2
50 5150 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea Lapped
51 5351 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped
52 5652 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic Lapped
DNS 50 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 57 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNF 18 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia
DNF 28 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany
DNF 54 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia
DNF 55 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 28.Aug, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017