Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-15 Bjrn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:43.0 28:43.0
1 1-25 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:43.0 28:43.0
2 5-12 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:01.8 + 18.8
2 5-22 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:01.8 + 18.8
3 7-11 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:02.7 + 19.7
3 7-21 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:02.7 + 19.7
4 4-13 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:02.7 + 19.7
4 4-23 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:02.7 + 19.7
5 6-14 Tom Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:11.4 + 28.4
5 6-24 Miroslav Dvořk 1987 Czech Republic 29:11.4 + 28.4
6 2-112 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:31.2 + 48.2
6 2-212 Fabian Riele 1990 Germany 29:31.2 + 48.2
7 3-110 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:31.9 + 48.9
7 3-210 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:31.9 + 48.9
8 13-16 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:58.3 + 01:15.3
8 13-26 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:58.3 + 01:15.3
9 9-17 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:59.2 + 01:16.2
9 9-27 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:59.2 + 01:16.2
10 8-18 Hvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 30:02.0 + 01:19.0
10 8-28 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:02.0 + 01:19.0
11 10-113 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:39.9 + 01:56.9
11 10-213 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:39.9 + 01:56.9
12 17-19 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 30:54.3 + 02:11.3
12 17-29 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:54.3 + 02:11.3
13 16-111 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 31:03.9 + 02:20.9
13 16-211 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:03.9 + 02:20.9
14 14-114 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:07.5 + 02:24.5
14 14-214 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:07.5 + 02:24.5
15 11-115 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia Lapped + Lapped
15 11-215 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + Lapped
16 18-116 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
16 18-216 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
17 21-117 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
17 21-217 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
18 19-118 Jasper Good 1996 USA Lapped + Lapped
18 19-218 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA Lapped + Lapped
19 20-119 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
19 20-219 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
DNS 22-1 Franois Braud 1986 France
DNS 22-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNS 23-1 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 23-2 Antoine Grard 1995 France
DNS 24-1 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 24-2 Luk Daněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 12-1 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan
DNF 12-2 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan
DNF 15-1 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DNF 15-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 27.Aug, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017