Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 46 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:50.9 25:50
2 310 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:56.0 + 05
3 224 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:01.9 + 11
4 192 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:50.6 + 59
5 625 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:53.9 + 01:03
6 144 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:53.9 + 01:03
7 138 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:01.0 + 01:10
8 916 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:02.6 + 01:11
9 1612 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:16.4 + 01:25
10 291 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:17.1 + 01:26
11 1517 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:22.5 + 01:31
12 1221 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:29.3 + 01:38
13 534 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:35.1 + 01:44
14 237 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:36.0 + 01:45
15 274 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:40.9 + 01:50
16 1820 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:45.0 + 01:54
17 1723 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:48.9 + 01:58
18 1126 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:52.2 + 02:01
19 827 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:53.4 + 02:02
20 2218 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:57.5 + 02:06
21 3311 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:20.8 + 02:29
22 3019 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:22.6 + 02:31
23 3214 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:22.8 + 02:31
24 4013 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:55.1 + 03:04
25 419 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:56.1 + 03:05
26 2532 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:02.6 + 03:11
27 3622 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 29:02.6 + 03:11
28 483 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:21.5 + 03:30
29 737 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:33.3 + 03:42
30 3730 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:42.9 + 03:52
31 2135 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:44.0 + 03:53
32 3928 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:45.9 + 03:55
33 2036 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:56.7 + 04:05
34 5115 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:04.3 + 04:13
35 4533 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 30:39.5 + 04:48
36 4629 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:44.8 + 04:53
37 5331 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:45.0 + 05:54
38 4338 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:22.9 + 06:32
39 5539 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada Lapped + -26:09
DNS 1 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 10 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNS 24 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNS 26 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan
DNS 28 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS 31 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 34 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 35 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 38 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 42 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNS 44 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNS 49 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 50 Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNS 52 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 54 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNF 47 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 21.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Bens stjerner
1 LSK Cycling
1 sinal cycling team
1 Why not Bobsleigh?
5 Erythropoietin