Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 52 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:32.8 23:32.8
2 74 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:48.2 + 15.4
3 217 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:55.1 + 22.3
4 127 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:07.4 + 34.6
5 291 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:09.7 + 36.9
6 138 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:13.9 + 41.1
7 320 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:13.9 + 41.1
8 315 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:28.8 + 56.0
9 259 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:32.5 + 59.7
10 1416 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:38.6 + 01:05.8
11 2610 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:39.9 + 01:07.1
12 2013 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:41.9 + 01:09.1
13 393 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:44.6 + 01:11.8
14 3212 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:51.3 + 01:18.5
15 1621 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:56.7 + 01:23.9
16 3014 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:57.3 + 01:24.5
17 824 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:57.6 + 01:24.8
18 2122 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:06.4 + 01:33.6
19 2818 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:10.5 + 01:37.7
20 136 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:13.4 + 01:40.6
21 1128 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:23.1 + 01:50.3
22 3519 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:24.0 + 01:51.2
23 4115 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 25:24.0 + 01:51.2
24 1529 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 25:29.0 + 01:56.2
25 4511 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:40.6 + 02:07.8
26 934 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:45.1 + 02:12.3
27 496 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:48.0 + 02:15.2
28 3823 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:48.6 + 02:15.8
29 1933 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:50.2 + 02:17.4
30 3427 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 25:54.4 + 02:21.6
31 638 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:58.1 + 02:25.3
32 3630 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 26:03.4 + 02:30.6
33 2235 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:05.4 + 02:32.6
34 2337 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:20.2 + 02:47.4
35 4031 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:21.1 + 02:48.3
36 4326 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:23.7 + 02:50.9
37 4432 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:40.7 + 03:07.9
38 1039 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:41.6 + 03:08.8
39 4625 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 26:41.7 + 03:08.9
40 1842 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:58.3 + 03:25.5
41 3341 Ben Berend 1995 USA 27:14.1 + 03:41.3
42 3740 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:31.5 + 03:58.7
43 2444 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 28:00.6 + 04:27.8
44 4843 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:58.6 + 05:25.8
45 4245 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 29:37.3 + 06:04.5
DSQ 4 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway
DNS 17 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 27 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 47 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016