Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:31.0 25:31.0
2 77 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:35.4 + 04.4
3 89 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 25:48.5 + 17.5
4 165 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:57.4 + 26.4
5 211 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:01.2 + 30.2
6 224 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:07.7 + 36.7
7 320 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:07.8 + 36.8
8 206 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:13.1 + 42.1
9 519 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 26:16.7 + 45.7
10 1112 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:25.1 + 54.1
11 918 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 26:25.2 + 54.2
12 427 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:35.2 + 01:04.2
13 1511 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:35.8 + 01:04.8
14 1814 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:45.3 + 01:14.3
15 1023 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:50.5 + 01:19.5
16 633 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:05.8 + 01:34.8
17 288 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:12.8 + 01:41.8
18 1921 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:13.0 + 01:42.0
19 2610 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:20.3 + 01:49.3
20 344 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:23.3 + 01:52.3
21 1330 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 27:25.2 + 01:54.2
22 2415 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:28.0 + 01:57.0
23 1428 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 27:28.8 + 01:57.8
24 1232 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 27:32.6 + 02:01.6
25 2713 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:32.9 + 02:01.9
26 352 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:33.1 + 02:02.1
27 373 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:37.5 + 02:06.5
28 2326 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:38.1 + 02:07.1
29 3117 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:05.7 + 02:34.7
30 2234 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:13.2 + 02:42.2
31 3025 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:15.6 + 02:44.6
32 1738 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 28:36.4 + 03:05.4
33 3616 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:36.4 + 03:05.4
34 3331 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:48.5 + 03:17.5
35 2935 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:53.9 + 03:22.9
36 3136 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 29:09.2 + 03:38.2
37 3929 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 29:52.1 + 04:21.1
38 2539 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 30:21.2 + 04:50.2
39 4037 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 31:00.3 + 05:29.3
DNS 41 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNF 38 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Sunday 10.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013