Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 91 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:09.6 25:09.6
2 75 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:14.9 + 05.3
3 312 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:19.8 + 10.2
4 216 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:24.9 + 15.3
5 119 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:28.2 + 18.6
6 126 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 25:47.4 + 37.8
7 1010 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:56.5 + 46.9
8 172 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:59.5 + 49.9
9 1111 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:59.8 + 50.2
10 521 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:00.2 + 50.6
11 426 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:07.7 + 58.1
12 624 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 26:16.0 + 01:06.4
13 207 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 26:35.5 + 01:25.9
14 1318 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 26:36.2 + 01:26.6
15 831 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:50.8 + 01:41.2
16 1913 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:59.3 + 01:49.7
17 1815 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:00.9 + 01:51.3
18 1522 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 27:06.6 + 01:57.0
19 279 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:12.0 + 02:02.4
20 304 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:23.6 + 02:14.0
21 1434 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:31.1 + 02:21.5
22 1628 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:35.4 + 02:25.8
23 2223 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:41.5 + 02:31.9
24 353 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:50.9 + 02:41.3
25 2029 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 27:51.9 + 02:42.3
26 348 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:56.0 + 02:46.4
27 2433 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:10.3 + 03:00.7
28 2820 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:17.6 + 03:08.0
29 2335 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 28:18.8 + 03:09.2
30 3317 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:21.4 + 03:11.8
31 3614 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:42.8 + 03:33.2
32 2637 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:45.7 + 03:36.1
33 3230 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:52.6 + 03:43.0
34 3132 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:54.7 + 03:45.1
35 2538 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 28:55.8 + 03:46.2
36 2936 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:04.6 + 03:55.0
37 3726 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 29:31.7 + 04:22.1
38 3925 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:11.6 + 05:02.0
39 3839 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 31:27.8 + 06:18.2
DSQ Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine
DNS 40 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Saturday 9.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013