Log in Sign up

Sochi

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 210 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:19.7 28:19
2 512 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:33.8 + 14
3 414 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:35.2 + 15
4 613 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:35.5 + 15
5 152 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:37.9 + 18
6 211 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:38.5 + 18
7 316 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:44.8 + 25
8 203 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:47.0 + 27
9 186 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:51.4 + 31
10 178 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:58.1 + 38
11 234 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:58.2 + 38
12 127 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:16.6 + 56
13 1315 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:19.5 + 59
14 199 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:21.0 + 01:01
15 1018 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:24.6 + 01:04
16 924 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:50.6 + 01:30
17 397 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:54.3 + 01:34
18 1123 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:56.9 + 01:37
19 729 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:00.7 + 01:41
20 2419 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 30:03.9 + 01:44
21 1422 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:05.9 + 01:46
22 1228 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:26.0 + 02:06
23 435 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 30:26.1 + 02:06
24 1525 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:28.5 + 02:08
25 3817 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:38.7 + 02:19
26 3221 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:40.1 + 02:20
27 2626 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:58.8 + 02:39
28 4411 Bill Demong 1980 USA 31:05.3 + 02:45
29 2730 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:09.1 + 02:49
30 2532 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 31:10.0 + 02:50
31 4031 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:50.6 + 03:30
32 4820 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 31:58.7 + 03:39
33 2237 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 32:19.1 + 03:59
34 3135 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 32:24.6 + 04:04
35 4233 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 32:30.8 + 04:11
36 2836 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:32.9 + 04:13
37 4534 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 33:22.9 + 05:03
38 3438 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 33:42.9 + 05:23
39 3539 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 33:52.6 + 05:32
40 3041 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 34:08.0 + 05:48
41 3342 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 34:19.6 + 05:59
42 4640 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 35:05.8 + 06:46
43 3643 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine Lapped + -29:40
DNS 29 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 37 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNS 41 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia
DNS 47 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNF 8 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 2.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 The Chosen Ones
3 Coolpool
4 Ritlefant
5 Team Hvittingfoss