Sign in Sign up

Einsiedeln

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 103 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 25:49.0
2 131 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:50.1
3 94 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:51.4
4 47 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:52.8
5 142 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:54.9
6 85 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:57.2
7 39 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:58.9
8 58 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 26:01.2
9 119 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:28.5
10 616 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:50.1
11 223 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:50.6
12 1912 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:04.4
13 2511 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:10.7
14 2610 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 27:11.4
15 2113 Toni Schlott 1987 Germany 27:12.0
16 725 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:19.4
17 1217 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:24.2
18 2121 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:48.6
19 2418 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:50.2
20 3114 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:56.7
21 396 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 28:13.7
22 3020 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 28:16.7
23 3715 Felix Klaesi 1987 Switzerland 28:34.4
24 3424 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:38.5
25 1828 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:48.0
26 3822 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:55.3
27 2927 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:03.4
28 3526 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:10.6
29 23 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
30 16 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland
DSQ Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DSQ Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia
DSQ 28 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy
DNS Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 40 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia
DNF 11 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNF 15 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany
DNF 17 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNF 20 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNF 27 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNF 32 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNF 33 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine
DNF 36 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNF 41 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS117/10km
Host Einsiedeln
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 15.Aug, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010