Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:38.2 25:38
2 31 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:42.2 + 04
3 23 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:51.0 + 12
4 515 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:57.2 + 01:19
5 617 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:02.8 + 01:24
6 422 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 27:09.7 + 01:31
7 188 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:12.4 + 01:34
8 227 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 27:12.7 + 01:34
9 814 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:13.6 + 01:35
10 1511 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:14.5 + 01:36
11 1112 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:15.6 + 01:37
12 716 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:16.4 + 01:38
13 1313 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 27:27.7 + 01:49
14 1218 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:30.1 + 01:51
15 275 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:42.7 + 02:04
16 289 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:59.1 + 02:20
17 336 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:04.0 + 02:25
18 2121 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 28:06.9 + 02:28
19 1525 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:10.2 + 02:32
20 374 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 28:18.3 + 02:40
21 927 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:18.3 + 02:40
22 928 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 28:20.6 + 02:42
23 3410 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 28:25.7 + 02:47
24 2029 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:51.4 + 03:13
25 2823 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:53.9 + 03:15
26 3020 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:54.1 + 03:15
27 2426 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:54.5 + 03:16
28 2624 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:55.8 + 03:17
29 3619 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:17.3 + 03:39
DNF 14 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNF 17 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 19 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 23 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF 25 Felix Klaesi 1987 Switzerland
DNF 31 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNF 32 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany
DNF 35 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNF 38 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNF 39 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF 40 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 41 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia
DNF 42 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNF 43 Burkhard Freytag 1988 Austria
DNF 44 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine
DNF 45 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 13.Aug, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010