Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 323 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:57.3
2 1113 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 23:05.4
3 818 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:06.2
4 1015 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:06.9
5 243 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:07.0
6 1311 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 23:07.5
7 1410 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:07.8
8 169 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:08.0
9 311 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:08.5
10 916 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:08.8
11 262 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:08.8
12 620 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:09.1
13 423 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:09.3
14 254 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 23:09.8
15 1214 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 23:09.9
16 235 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 23:11.1
17 206 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:11.8
18 1512 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:12.0
19 721 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 23:12.2
20 232 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 23:38.3
21 2827 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:14.6
22 468 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 24:16.8
23 3622 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:17.6
24 3719 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:18.6
25 3326 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:19.2
26 3028 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 24:20.2
27 2729 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:20.8
28 3425 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:21.1
29 4417 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 24:23.3
30 2233 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:39.9
31 1934 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 24:42.4
32 477 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 24:46.2
33 536 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 24:48.3
34 3931 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 24:54.5
35 139 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:00.3
36 4830 Felix Klaesi 1987 Switzerland 25:57.1
37 3837 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 26:05.1
38 4235 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 26:05.5
39 3538 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 26:07.0
40 3240 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:46.8
41 2841 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 26:55.7
42 45 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
43 49 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine
44 21 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
45 43 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia
46 50 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine
47 40 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy
DNS 51 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNF 17 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
DNF 18 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
DNF 41 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Monday 10.Aug, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010