Log in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 133 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:17.1 27:17
2 85 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:18.9 + 01
3 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:19.0 + 01
4 86 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:19.0 + 01
5 412 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:22.0 + 04
6 514 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:27.3 + 10
7 611 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:27.4 + 10
8 79 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:27.7 + 10
9 123 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:30.2 + 13
10 252 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:40.9 + 23
11 311 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:42.9 + 25
12 264 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:50.9 + 33
13 2213 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:58.6 + 41
14 1715 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:59.7 + 42
15 1617 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:00.0 + 42
16 1916 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:04.4 + 47
17 1125 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:26.2 + 01:09
18 2419 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:35.3 + 01:18
19 2324 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:46.0 + 01:28
20 3021 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 28:46.7 + 01:29
21 2722 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:47.7 + 01:30
22 1229 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:48.6 + 01:31
23 3910 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 28:55.0 + 01:37
24 1031 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:56.3 + 01:39
25 428 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:03.5 + 01:46
26 457 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 29:04.3 + 01:47
27 3520 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:07.6 + 01:50
28 2828 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:15.5 + 01:58
29 1434 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 29:31.6 + 02:14
30 3327 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 29:32.1 + 02:14
31 338 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:35.8 + 02:18
32 1535 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:43.3 + 02:26
33 4026 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 29:54.2 + 02:37
34 3432 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 30:09.0 + 02:51
35 4130 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:14.8 + 02:57
36 2039 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 30:18.5 + 03:01
37 2936 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 30:18.6 + 03:01
38 1743 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:24.1 + 03:06
39 2146 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:48.4 + 03:31
40 4333 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 31:00.8 + 03:43
41 3743 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 31:26.1 + 04:08
42 4637 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 31:28.9 + 04:11
43 3645 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 31:29.2 + 04:12
44 3842 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 31:29.6 + 04:12
45 3247 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:36.3 + 04:19
46 4741 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 32:00.1 + 04:42
47 4840 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 32:14.8 + 04:57
48 44 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 8.Aug, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010