Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 133 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:17.1 27:17.1
2 85 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:18.9 + 01.8
3 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:19.0 + 01.9
4 86 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:19.0 + 01.9
5 412 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 27:22.0 + 04.9
6 514 François Braud 1986 France 27:27.3 + 10.2
7 611 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:27.4 + 10.3
8 79 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:27.7 + 10.6
9 123 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:30.2 + 13.1
10 252 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:40.9 + 23.8
11 311 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:42.9 + 25.8
12 264 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:50.9 + 33.8
13 2213 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:58.6 + 41.5
14 1715 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:59.7 + 42.6
15 1617 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 28:00.0 + 42.9
16 1916 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:04.4 + 47.3
17 1125 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:26.2 + 01:09.1
18 2419 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:35.3 + 01:18.2
19 2324 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 28:46.0 + 01:28.9
20 3021 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 28:46.7 + 01:29.6
21 2722 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:47.7 + 01:30.6
22 1229 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 28:48.6 + 01:31.5
23 3910 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 28:55.0 + 01:37.9
24 1031 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:56.3 + 01:39.2
25 428 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:03.5 + 01:46.4
26 457 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 29:04.3 + 01:47.2
27 3520 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:07.6 + 01:50.5
28 2828 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:15.5 + 01:58.4
29 1434 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 29:31.6 + 02:14.5
30 3327 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 29:32.1 + 02:15.0
31 338 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:35.8 + 02:18.7
32 1535 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 29:43.3 + 02:26.2
33 4026 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 29:54.2 + 02:37.1
34 3432 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 30:09.0 + 02:51.9
35 4130 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 30:14.8 + 02:57.7
36 2039 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 30:18.5 + 03:01.4
37 2936 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 30:18.6 + 03:01.5
38 1743 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:24.1 + 03:07.0
39 2146 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:48.4 + 03:31.3
40 4333 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 31:00.8 + 03:43.7
41 3743 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 31:26.1 + 04:09.0
42 4637 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 31:28.9 + 04:11.8
43 3645 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 31:29.2 + 04:12.1
44 3842 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 31:29.6 + 04:12.5
45 3247 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:36.3 + 04:19.2
46 4741 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 32:00.1 + 04:43.0
47 4840 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 32:14.8 + 04:57.7
48 4448 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus Lapped + Lapped

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Aug, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010