Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 151 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:05.3
2 19 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:11.4
3 182 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:42.0
4 413 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:55.3
5 167 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:01.8
6 514 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:08.3
7 324 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:30.2
8 248 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:32.7
9 1322 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 27:34.6
10 335 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:35.7
11 338 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:36.8
12 346 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:37.1
13 629 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:40.5
14 1125 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:40.9
15 734 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 27:48.5
16 1724 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 27:48.8
17 1031 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:50.2
18 1128 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:51.7
19 3010 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:57.1
20 1921 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:02.2
21 3511 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 28:04.6
22 2223 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:09.8
23 841 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:12.5
24 2127 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:16.2
25 493 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:24.2
26 2925 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 28:24.9
27 2732 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:36.2
28 3133 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:41.3
29 2039 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 28:44.6
30 2636 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 28:44.9
31 943 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 28:46.3
32 4020 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:54.5
33 4515 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 28:56.9
34 4612 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:58.7
35 3637 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:59.7
36 3835 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 29:09.7
37 2842 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:12.4
38 4819 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:13.8
39 3740 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 29:15.4
40 4330 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:22.6
41 5318 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:44.7
42 1445 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:51.1
43 5516 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:55.3
44 2544 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 29:59.2
45 5717 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:02.9
46 246 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 30:04.4
47 41 Benjamin Pfeiffer 1989 Germany
48 39 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
49 25 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria
DNS 22 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy
DNS 44 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany
DNS 50 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland
DNS 51 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany
DNS 57 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNF 41 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland
DNF 47 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland
DNF 54 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy
DNF 56 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Aug, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011