Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 123 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:30.0
2 78 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:39.2
3 39 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:42.2
4 186 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:57.7
5 275 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:07.5
6 294 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:08.8
7 2210 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:25.3
8 1711 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:26.7
9 615 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:29.8
10 126 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:33.1
11 417 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 29:39.4
12 452 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 29:41.7
13 525 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:45.4
14 481 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:54.7
15 1319 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 29:55.8
16 2913 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:58.2
17 1820 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:06.6
18 2416 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 30:11.7
19 3412 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 30:13.5
20 930 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:16.0
21 832 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:20.7
22 3714 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:27.9
23 2327 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:36.8
24 3617 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 30:38.5
25 238 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 30:39.9
26 4118 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 30:43.9
27 3324 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:48.8
28 443 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:54.1
29 1136 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:58.6
30 1439 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 31:14.7
31 4031 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:24.5
32 1048 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 31:26.4
33 1641 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 31:26.4
34 2140 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 31:29.2
35 4628 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 31:30.4
36 3833 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:39.7
37 3534 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:39.9
38 5222 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 31:42.1
39 1550 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 31:51.6
40 2849 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 31:59.7
41 5129 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 32:03.1
42 4337 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 32:12.8
43 3945 Benjamin Pfeiffer 1989 Germany 32:21.1
44 4642 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 32:29.0
45 5035 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 32:33.6
46 4446 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 32:36.7
47 5721 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 32:37.3
48 5623 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 32:39.1
49 2651 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 32:43.7
50 5444 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 33:17.4
51 5547 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 33:40.2
52 32 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland
DSQ Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia
DSQ Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine
DNS 24 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 49 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France
DNF 20 Brett Camerota 1985 USA
DNF 31 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Friday 13.Aug, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011