Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 120 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:47.9 25:47
2 325 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:59.8 + 11
3 126 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:59.9 + 12
4 128 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:59.9 + 12
5 211 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:00.3 + 12
6 172 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:00.4 + 12
7 523 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:00.9 + 13
8 615 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:03.5 + 15
9 1014 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 26:07.4 + 19
10 335 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:39.7 + 51
11 336 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 26:41.7 + 53
12 2510 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:46.1 + 58
13 2212 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 26:47.1 + 59
14 2611 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:47.6 + 59
15 2913 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:59.9 + 01:12
16 1630 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:00.6 + 01:12
17 2419 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 27:03.7 + 01:15
18 2322 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:05.9 + 01:18
19 2027 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:07.6 + 01:19
20 3116 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:09.6 + 01:21
21 1431 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:10.4 + 01:22
22 442 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:10.4 + 01:22
23 3017 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:11.5 + 01:23
24 2821 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:11.7 + 01:23
25 638 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:12.2 + 01:24
26 463 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 27:14.7 + 01:26
27 457 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:15.0 + 01:27
28 439 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:18.9 + 01:31
29 1536 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:32.6 + 01:44
30 4118 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:38.4 + 01:50
31 524 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:41.4 + 01:53
32 4024 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:45.2 + 01:57
33 3628 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:46.8 + 01:58
34 849 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 28:26.4 + 02:38
35 4134 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:27.0 + 02:39
36 3241 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:27.4 + 02:39
37 3539 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:27.7 + 02:39
38 4729 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:27.8 + 02:39
39 3737 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:28.5 + 02:40
40 2645 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:46.3 + 02:58
41 1948 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 28:50.1 + 03:02
42 5133 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:04.7 + 03:16
43 5035 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:07.7 + 03:19
44 3946 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 29:16.7 + 03:28
45 4444 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:23.0 + 03:35
46 5532 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 29:24.1 + 03:36
47 4843 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:33.9 + 03:46
48 952 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 29:38.2 + 03:50
49 5640 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 29:57.3 + 04:09
50 5347 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 30:28.2 + 04:40
51 1153 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 30:40.3 + 04:52
52 4951 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:55.6 + 05:07
53 5450 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 30:58.4 + 05:10
DNS Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland
DNS 13 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 38 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNF 18 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Aug, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011