Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 120 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:47.9
2 325 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:59.8
3 126 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:59.9
4 128 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:59.9
5 211 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:00.3
6 172 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:00.4
7 523 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:00.9
8 615 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:03.5
9 1014 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 26:07.4
10 335 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:39.7
11 336 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 26:41.7
12 2510 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:46.1
13 2212 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 26:47.1
14 2611 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:47.6
15 2913 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:59.9
16 1630 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:00.6
17 2419 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 27:03.7
18 2322 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:05.9
19 2027 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:07.6
20 3116 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:09.6
21 1431 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:10.4
22 442 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:10.4
23 3017 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:11.5
24 2821 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:11.7
25 638 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:12.2
26 463 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 27:14.7
27 457 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:15.0
28 439 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:18.9
29 1536 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:32.6
30 4118 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:38.4
31 524 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:41.4
32 4024 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:45.2
33 3628 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:46.8
34 849 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 28:26.4
35 4134 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:27.0
36 3241 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:27.4
37 3539 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:27.7
38 4729 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:27.8
39 3737 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:28.5
40 2645 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:46.3
41 1948 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 28:50.1
42 5133 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:04.7
43 5035 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:07.7
44 3946 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 29:16.7
45 4444 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:23.0
46 5532 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 29:24.1
47 4843 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:33.9
48 952 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 29:38.2
49 5640 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 29:57.3
50 5347 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 30:28.2
51 1153 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 30:40.3
52 4951 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:55.6
53 5450 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 30:58.4
DNS Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland
DNS 13 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 38 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNF 18 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Aug, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011