Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 114 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:15.3 26:15
2 316 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:51.4 + 36
3 99 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:05.7 + 50
4 233 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:23.8 + 01:08
5 1117 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:33.0 + 01:17
6 727 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:33.9 + 01:18
7 1023 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:36.4 + 01:21
8 2010 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:46.3 + 01:30
9 1224 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 37:49.7 + 11:34
10 2113 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 37:50.1 + 11:34
11 257 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:50.9 + 01:35
12 296 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:51.8 + 01:36
13 1518 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:52.6 + 01:37
14 830 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 27:54.6 + 01:39
15 1325 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:56.9 + 01:41
16 2415 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:02.8 + 01:47
17 384 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:04.0 + 01:48
18 433 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 28:09.1 + 01:53
19 1920 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:09.4 + 01:54
20 395 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:09.5 + 01:54
21 2812 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:09.8 + 01:54
22 2221 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 28:12.7 + 01:57
23 640 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:14.8 + 01:59
24 451 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:17.9 + 02:02
25 358 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:19.8 + 02:04
26 2718 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:28.6 + 02:13
27 3711 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 28:31.6 + 02:16
28 1631 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 28:32.8 + 02:17
29 502 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:34.1 + 02:18
30 1829 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 28:37.9 + 02:22
31 3222 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:40.2 + 02:24
32 2637 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 29:26.6 + 03:11
33 3135 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:29.6 + 03:14
34 3038 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 29:32.2 + 03:16
35 442 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 29:36.3 + 03:20
36 2241 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 29:39.4 + 03:24
37 4926 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:51.2 + 03:35
38 4234 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:54.9 + 03:39
39 4036 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 29:56.5 + 03:41
40 4732 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 30:11.1 + 03:55
41 5628 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:33.9 + 04:18
42 5139 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 31:17.2 + 05:01
43 1443 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 31:17.2 + 05:01
DSQ Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany
DNS 36 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France
DNS 41 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNS 55 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland
DNF 17 Eric Camerota 1985 USA
DNF 33 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 34 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany
DNF 44 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNF 46 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada
DNF 48 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria
DNF 52 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland
DNF 53 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNF 54 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNF 6 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Aug, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011