Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 35 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:32.5
2 48 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:39.8
3 519 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:01.6
4 810 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:03.6
5 911 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:06.8
6 222 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:18.5
7 1522 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:39.6
8 2018 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:45.3
9 1425 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 37:54.7
10 238 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:56.0
11 733 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:58.1
12 2716 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:00.8
13 364 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:03.8
14 346 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:04.0
15 3117 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:08.8
16 2620 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:11.1
17 387 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:12.7
18 1035 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:14.6
19 3514 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:17.1
20 1137 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:18.0
21 153 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:20.3
22 2326 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:21.0
23 4113 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:27.4
24 2823 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 28:28.0
25 429 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:29.1
26 4312 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:32.2
27 1934 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:36.6
28 1241 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:40.6
29 523 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:42.1
30 3127 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 28:45.2
31 649 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:54.9
32 591 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:01.1
33 3332 Samuel Guy 1990 France 29:02.4
34 4621 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:06.3
35 2439 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:08.8
36 2540 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:13.4
37 1845 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 29:16.8
38 2044 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:17.6
39 1350 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 29:18.2
40 1746 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:19.8
41 1651 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:24.3
42 2842 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:29.6
43 6015 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:30.5
44 4829 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:31.8
45 5027 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:36.2
46 4530 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:37.4
47 5524 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:40.6
48 4936 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 29:51.5
49 5431 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:55.8
50 3052 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:05.5
51 3747 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:08.6
52 3956 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 30:51.4
53 4454 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:51.6
54 5648 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:11.9
55 6143 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 31:16.6
56 5855 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:53.1
57 51 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland
DNS 47 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNS 53 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland
DNS 57 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany
DNS 62 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland
DNF 40 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Sep, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012