Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 111 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:31.7 26:31
2 58 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:37.0 + 05
3 410 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:45.6 + 13
4 215 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:59.4 + 27
5 1512 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:11.5 + 39
6 317 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:14.6 + 42
7 1416 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:30.7 + 59
8 333 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:32.6 + 01:00
9 1321 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:42.8 + 01:11
10 394 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:48.1 + 01:16
11 377 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:51.2 + 01:19
12 406 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:57.4 + 01:25
13 1030 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:58.3 + 01:26
14 1822 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:01.0 + 01:29
15 425 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:03.0 + 01:31
16 2618 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:08.2 + 01:36
17 836 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:12.2 + 01:40
18 1134 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:17.4 + 01:45
19 2324 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:22.2 + 01:50
20 2427 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:30.3 + 01:58
21 941 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:31.5 + 01:59
22 531 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:34.9 + 02:03
23 744 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:35.2 + 02:03
24 4714 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:41.7 + 02:10
25 2133 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:42.2 + 02:10
26 3025 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:44.4 + 02:12
27 2828 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:48.8 + 02:17
28 1245 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 28:50.8 + 02:19
29 2239 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:57.1 + 02:25
30 3132 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:06.8 + 02:35
31 559 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:10.2 + 02:38
32 592 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:11.1 + 02:39
33 2937 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:13.7 + 02:42
34 3831 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 29:15.9 + 02:44
35 4826 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:22.8 + 02:51
36 1748 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:27.4 + 02:55
37 5023 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:32.0 + 03:00
38 5813 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:34.5 + 03:02
39 3140 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:35.1 + 03:03
40 1950 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:38.6 + 03:06
41 2049 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 29:39.2 + 03:07
42 5420 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:43.7 + 03:12
43 5619 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:44.0 + 03:12
44 2747 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:44.4 + 03:12
45 4435 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:47.3 + 03:15
46 4920 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:48.5 + 03:16
47 4638 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 29:50.9 + 03:19
48 3546 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 30:06.6 + 03:34
49 4442 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:09.6 + 03:37
50 5143 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 30:31.9 + 04:00
51 4352 Samuel Guy 1990 France 30:50.7 + 04:19
52 555 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:54.5 + 04:22
53 3454 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 31:03.2 + 04:31
54 5251 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 31:15.7 + 04:44
55 4153 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 31:18.7 + 04:47
DNS 57 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland
DNF 16 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNF 25 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 36 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland
DNF 60 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland
DNF 61 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNF 62 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 2.Sep, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012