Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 224 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:19.0
2 415 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:20.4
3 711 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:28.3
4 89 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:28.6
5 97 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:28.9
6 201 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:30.9
7 1017 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:37.8
8 625 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:38.1
9 529 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 25:49.6
10 338 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:53.2
11 1222 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:54.7
12 1520 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:57.0
13 1814 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:02.4
14 2218 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:18.6
15 392 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:25.5
16 1728 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:27.6
17 148 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:28.9
18 2421 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:30.3
19 2719 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:30.7
20 3013 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:33.3
21 1439 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:38.3
22 366 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:43.8
23 483 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:46.0
24 414 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:47.4
25 3712 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 26:47.5
26 2627 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 26:48.2
27 2330 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:49.2
28 2134 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:53.6
29 1942 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 27:00.5
30 1645 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 27:06.0
31 4710 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:07.7
32 498 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:14.0
33 4323 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:14.9
34 2840 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 27:16.4
35 3233 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:17.7
36 5016 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:20.8
37 575 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:34.2
38 2944 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:44.8
39 1349 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:50.7
40 3446 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 27:58.8
41 5531 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 28:02.7
42 4543 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 28:03.2
43 5332 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:06.4
44 5135 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:06.9
45 5236 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:12.2
46 5437 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:16.0
47 1155 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 28:22.2
48 2552 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 28:42.9
49 6226 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:43.4
50 3351 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 28:53.9
51 3850 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 29:05.7
52 6141 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 29:09.6
53 5947 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 29:31.1
54 3557 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:39.0
55 4156 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:45.5
56 5854 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:37.1
57 5958 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 31:14.8
58 6453 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:25.0
59 4659 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 31:33.8
60 6660 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan 34:36.5
DNS Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNS Timur Iglikov 1989 Kazakhstan
DNS Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNS 40 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 65 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DNF 31 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNF 44 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia
DNF 56 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 63 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 31.Aug, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012