Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:26.2 25:26.2
2 1 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:55.6 + 29.4
3 9 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:58.2 + 32.0
4 9 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:06.8 + 40.6
5 22 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:16.2 + 50.0
6 11 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:21.2 + 55.0
7 4 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:32.7 + 01:06.5
8 26 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:39.5 + 01:13.3
9 26 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:42.6 + 01:16.4
10 19 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:45.1 + 01:18.9
11 40 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:46.8 + 01:20.6
12 19 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:48.6 + 01:22.4
13 11 François Braud 1986 France 26:49.4 + 01:23.2
14 22 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:51.3 + 01:25.1
15 26 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:52.6 + 01:26.4
16 5 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:20.1 + 01:53.9
17 5 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:24.8 + 01:58.6
18 7 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:26.4 + 02:00.2
19 44 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:28.9 + 02:02.7
20 40 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:29.2 + 02:03.0
21 40 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:31.3 + 02:05.1
22 15 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 27:36.8 + 02:10.6
23 17 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:37.5 + 02:11.3
24 22 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:39.2 + 02:13.0
25 19 Samuel Guy 1990 France 27:39.2 + 02:13.0
26 2 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:39.6 + 02:13.4
27 22 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:42.2 + 02:16.0
28 26 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 27:45.3 + 02:19.1
29 32 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 27:52.4 + 02:26.2
30 35 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:55.3 + 02:29.1
31 43 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:04.6 + 02:38.4
32 37 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 28:05.2 + 02:39.0
33 53 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:05.5 + 02:39.3
34 15 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:09.1 + 02:42.9
35 46 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 28:11.7 + 02:45.5
36 53 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:12.7 + 02:46.5
37 59 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:17.0 + 02:50.8
38 7 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 28:19.7 + 02:53.5
39 37 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:21.7 + 02:55.5
40 49 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:23.5 + 02:57.3
41 50 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:31.2 + 03:05.0
42 32 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 28:34.1 + 03:07.9
43 46 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:44.4 + 03:18.2
44 39 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:48.7 + 03:22.5
45 11 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 28:52.3 + 03:26.1
46 31 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 28:55.8 + 03:29.6
47 32 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:02.4 + 03:36.2
48 35 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:07.6 + 03:41.4
49 52 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 29:09.2 + 03:43.0
50 57 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:12.8 + 03:46.6
51 55 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:16.1 + 03:49.9
52 11 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 29:18.5 + 03:52.3
53 26 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:22.5 + 03:56.3
54 50 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 29:30.6 + 04:04.4
55 44 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 29:41.3 + 04:15.1
56 18 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:54.5 + 04:28.3
57 46 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
58 59 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
59 56 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland
DNQ 61 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland
DNQ 62 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland
DNQ 63 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNQ 64 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNQ 65 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNQ 65 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNS Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNS Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan
DNS Timur Iglikov 1989 Kazakhstan
DNS 58 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Penalty Race HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 28.Aug, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012