Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 94 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:02.0
2 85 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:06.6
3 78 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:11.0
4 414 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:24.9
5 218 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:27.5
6 126 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:29.7
7 320 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:32.4
8 1016 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:40.6
9 1515 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:50.4
10 1217 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:52.4
11 2511 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:03.0
12 307 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:03.4
13 1323 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:06.2
14 2313 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:07.2
15 319 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:12.5
16 482 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:13.8
17 521 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:19.4
18 538 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:22.2
19 1131 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 28:25.9
20 4310 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:30.7
21 496 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:34.2
22 1932 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:38.5
23 3319 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:46.3
24 2135 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:48.8
25 2824 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:51.0
26 1640 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:53.4
27 583 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:55.4
28 2237 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:56.1
29 1742 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:02.1
30 4121 Bill Demong 1980 USA 29:03.3
31 1444 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:11.6
32 2736 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:16.6
33 3929 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:25.3
34 5912 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:26.7
35 3633 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:26.8
36 3534 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:28.6
37 656 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:33.7
38 5522 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:40.0
39 4139 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:48.5
40 2648 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 29:57.4
41 5427 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:58.0
42 4139 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 29:59.9
43 2648 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 30:01.2
44 1858 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:02.9
45 2451 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:05.4
46 6125 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:18.4
47 4050 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 30:27.3
48 5046 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:35.3
49 3852 Samuel Guy 1990 France 30:37.1
50 4749 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 30:38.1
51 3257 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:44.6
52 6041 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 30:44.9
53 5743 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 30:50.1
54 4453 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:51.5
55 6330 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 31:00.4
56 3462 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:19.2
57 4660 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 31:20.0
58 4561 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 31:24.0
59 5159 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 31:26.5
60 6428 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 31:30.4
61 6245 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 31:40.1
62 6555 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 33:27.2
63 53 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
64 56 Gautier Airiau 1991 France
65 36 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
66 66 Timur Iglikov 1989 Kazakhstan
DSQ Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan
DSQ Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DSQ Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 27.Aug, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012