Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:52.4 28:52.4
2 27 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:05.1 + 12.7
3 416 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:42.6 + 50.2
4 106 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:49.3 + 56.9
5 720 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 30:13.9 + 01:21.5
6 321 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 30:26.7 + 01:34.3
7 624 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:29.7 + 01:37.3
8 1511 François Braud 1986 France 30:31.0 + 01:38.6
9 136 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:32.1 + 01:39.7
10 312 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 30:34.7 + 01:42.3
11 1314 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:37.0 + 01:44.6
12 926 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:37.9 + 01:45.5
13 1219 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:43.4 + 01:51.0
14 334 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:48.7 + 01:56.3
15 2410 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 30:51.3 + 01:58.9
16 259 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:54.7 + 02:02.3
17 2213 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 30:58.1 + 02:05.7
18 2017 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 31:05.3 + 02:12.9
19 1725 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:23.4 + 02:31.0
20 2121 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 31:24.6 + 02:32.2
21 368 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 31:31.5 + 02:39.1
22 538 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 31:36.4 + 02:44.0
23 3412 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 31:40.9 + 02:48.5
24 2623 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 31:45.5 + 02:53.1
25 840 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 31:50.3 + 02:57.9
26 1834 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:52.6 + 03:00.2
27 1635 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:56.3 + 03:03.9
28 485 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 31:59.7 + 03:07.3
29 2333 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 31:59.8 + 03:07.4
30 2729 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 32:01.9 + 03:09.5
31 4015 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:06.4 + 03:14.0
32 3030 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 32:09.2 + 03:16.8
33 4118 David Pommer 1993 Austria 32:14.2 + 03:21.8
34 1139 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 32:15.8 + 03:23.4
35 3821 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 32:27.6 + 03:35.2
36 3932 David Welde 1994 Germany 32:50.9 + 03:58.5
37 4431 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 33:01.0 + 04:08.6
38 4627 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 33:03.2 + 04:10.8
39 4928 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 33:26.1 + 04:33.7
40 4337 Samuel Guy 1990 France 33:39.2 + 04:46.8
41 2942 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:56.9 + 05:04.5
42 1943 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 34:07.4 + 05:15.0
43 4241 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 34:25.3 + 05:32.9
44 2844 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada Lapped + Lapped
45 3745 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
46 4546 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany Lapped + Lapped
47 3547 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
48 4648 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 14 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 31.Aug, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013