Log in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5-1 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:57.1 30:57
1 5-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 30:57.1 30:57
2 12-1 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 31:06.8 + 09
2 12-2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 31:06.8 + 09
3 13-1 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:19.7 + 22
3 13-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:19.7 + 22
4 7-1 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:21.6 + 24
4 7-2 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 31:21.6 + 24
5 17-1 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 31:22.0 + 24
5 17-2 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 31:22.0 + 24
6 2-1 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 31:23.8 + 26
6 2-2 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 31:23.8 + 26
7 14-1 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 31:34.5 + 37
7 14-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 31:34.5 + 37
8 1-1 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 31:36.9 + 39
8 1-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 31:36.9 + 39
9 10-1 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 31:57.9 + 01:00
9 10-2 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:57.9 + 01:00
10 6-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 32:19.7 + 01:22
10 6-2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 32:19.7 + 01:22
11 8-1 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 32:43.2 + 01:46
11 8-2 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 32:43.2 + 01:46
12 19-1 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 32:47.7 + 01:50
12 19-2 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 32:47.7 + 01:50
13 4-1 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 32:50.2 + 01:53
13 4-2 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:50.2 + 01:53
14 3-1 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 33:04.1 + 02:06
14 3-2 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 33:04.1 + 02:06
15 11-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 33:38.4 + 02:41
15 11-2 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 338.4 + 307:26
16 18-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 34:06.1 + 03:08
16 18-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 34:06.1 + 03:08
17 21-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 34:24.4 + 03:27
17 21-2 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 34:24.4 + 03:27
18 23-1 David Pommer 1993 Austria 35:32.1 + 04:34
18 23-2 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 35:32.1 + 04:34
19 9-1 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine
19 9-2 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
20 20-1 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
20 20-2 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada
21 16-1 Ben Berend 1995 USA
21 16-2 Tyler Smith 1993 USA
22 22-1 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA
22 22-2 Spencer Knickerbocker 1992 USA
DNS 24-1 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 24-2 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 15-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNF 15-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 25.Aug, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013