Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:07.5 26:07.5
2 44 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:16.2 + 08.7
3 114 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:23.8 + 16.3
4 511 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:06.3 + 58.8
5 322 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:06.8 + 59.3
6 615 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:18.6 + 01:11.1
7 141 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:34.3 + 01:26.8
8 1110 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:46.0 + 01:38.5
9 920 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:54.4 + 01:46.9
10 1316 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:08.3 + 02:00.8
11 726 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:23.2 + 02:15.7
12 209 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 28:25.8 + 02:18.3
13 1517 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 28:26.4 + 02:18.9
14 1618 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:31.1 + 02:23.6
15 272 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:35.1 + 02:27.6
16 245 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 28:36.0 + 02:28.5
17 218 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:39.4 + 02:31.9
18 1223 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 28:42.2 + 02:34.7
19 257 David Pommer 1993 Austria 28:45.7 + 02:38.2
20 2313 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:50.7 + 02:43.2
21 829 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:56.0 + 02:48.5
22 1030 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:22.0 + 03:14.5
23 343 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:24.9 + 03:17.4
24 2821 Bill Demong 1980 USA 29:31.1 + 03:23.6
25 1927 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:32.3 + 03:24.8
26 1728 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:34.6 + 03:27.1
27 3311 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:42.3 + 03:34.8
28 3125 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:31.0 + 04:23.5
29 3224 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:32.7 + 04:25.2
30 1832 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:39.0 + 04:31.5
31 2231 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:39.1 + 04:31.6
32 4719 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:59.2 + 04:51.7
33 3033 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria Lapped + Lapped
34 3834 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland Lapped + Lapped
35 3535 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan Lapped + Lapped
36 4036 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany Lapped + Lapped
37 4337 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
38 4438 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + Lapped
39 4939 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria Lapped + Lapped
40 4540 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy Lapped + Lapped
41 2641 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
42 3642 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan Lapped + Lapped
43 3743 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany Lapped + Lapped
44 2944 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia Lapped + Lapped
45 4245 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany Lapped + Lapped
46 4646 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia Lapped + Lapped
47 5047 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia
DNS 41 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
DNF 38 Nicolas Martin 1989 France
DNF 48 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 30.Aug, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014