Log in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 121 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:49.1 27:49
2 143 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:52.3 + 03
3 161 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:53.3 + 04
4 611 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:55.4 + 06
5 135 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:00.8 + 11
6 107 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:03.3 + 14
7 520 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:16.8 + 27
8 302 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:33.5 + 44
9 722 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:40.0 + 50
10 275 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:42.8 + 53
11 284 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:43.1 + 53
12 2112 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:43.3 + 54
13 233 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:44.5 + 55
14 239 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:49.9 + 01:00
15 2016 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:00.1 + 01:10
16 927 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 29:03.2 + 01:14
17 434 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:08.5 + 01:19
18 349 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:13.9 + 01:24
19 3314 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:16.5 + 01:27
20 831 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:19.5 + 01:30
21 1128 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:21.3 + 01:32
22 2519 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:23.8 + 01:34
23 3117 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:29.4 + 01:40
24 1132 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:37.5 + 01:48
25 428 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:40.5 + 01:51
26 3815 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:43.6 + 01:54
27 4012 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:46.3 + 01:57
28 3125 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:51.6 + 02:02
29 1536 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:58.2 + 02:09
30 1835 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 30:10.0 + 02:20
31 3626 David Pommer 1993 Austria 30:13.3 + 02:24
32 3922 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:21.0 + 02:31
33 4124 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:28.9 + 02:39
34 2637 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:51.6 + 03:02
35 1740 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 31:02.2 + 03:13
36 4718 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 31:02.5 + 03:13
37 4330 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 31:16.4 + 03:27
38 2239 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 31:17.8 + 03:28
39 4529 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:30.0 + 03:40
40 2938 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 31:37.1 + 03:47
41 341 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 32:35.8 + 04:46
42 46 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia
43 36 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DSQ Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
DSQ Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland
DNS 44 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 48 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNF 19 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 24 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNF 35 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 25.Aug, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014