Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:33.5
1 1-2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:33.5
2 4-1 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:34.2
2 4-2 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:34.2
3 2-1 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:37.5
3 2-2 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:37.5
4 14-1 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:13.1
4 14-2 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 30:13.1
5 8-1 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:17.3
5 8-2 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 30:17.3
6 11-1 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:19.9
6 11-2 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 30:19.9
7 12-1 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:28.3
7 12-2 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:28.3
8 10-1 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:40.5
8 10-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:40.5
9 13-1 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:54.8
9 13-2 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:54.8
10 5-1 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 31:12.2
10 5-2 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 31:12.2
11 20-1 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 31:13.4
11 20-2 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 31:13.4
12 3-1 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 31:13.6
12 3-2 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:13.6
13 6-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:18.5
13 6-2 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 31:18.5
14 7-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:23.3
14 7-2 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:23.3
15 18-1 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:39.7
15 18-2 David Pommer 1993 Austria 31:39.7
16 19-1 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 31:40.2
16 19-2 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:40.2
17 15-1 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:42.2
17 15-2 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:42.2
18 9-1 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:44.7
18 9-2 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 31:44.7
19 24-1 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 32:05.0
19 24-2 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 32:05.0
20 21-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:17.0
20 21-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 32:17.0
21 16-1 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 32:19.9
21 16-2 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 32:19.9
22 26-1 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 32:41.2
22 26-2 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 32:41.2
23 27-1 Samuel Guy 1990 France 32:58.2
23 27-2 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 32:58.2
24 23-1 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia
24 23-2 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia
25 25-1 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
25 25-2 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland
26 22-1 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France
26 22-2 Hugo Buffard 1994 France
27 17-1 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA
27 17-2 Ben Berend 1995 USA
28 31-- Jasper Good 1996 USA
28 31-2 Tyler Smith 1993 USA
29 29-1 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine
29 29-2 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
30 30-1 Andrey Semidotskiy 1993 Kazakhstan
30 30-2 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
31 28-1 Nicholas Madden 1996 USA
31 28-2 Spencer Knickerbocker 1992 USA

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 24.Aug, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014