Sign in Sign up

Villach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 92 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:34.3 22:34.3
2 38 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:47.4 + 13.1
3 105 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 22:54.5 + 20.2
4 124 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 22:55.8 + 21.5
5 610 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:58.1 + 23.8
6 513 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:00.8 + 26.5
7 221 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:03.0 + 28.7
8 133 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 23:18.9 + 44.6
9 728 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:27.4 + 53.1
10 1515 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 23:37.6 + 01:03.3
11 1327 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 23:42.9 + 01:08.6
12 229 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 23:45.6 + 01:11.3
13 2017 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 23:52.1 + 01:17.8
14 1625 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:54.7 + 01:20.4
15 381 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:55.4 + 01:21.1
16 836 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:55.8 + 01:21.5
17 287 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:57.4 + 01:23.1
18 1823 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 23:58.3 + 01:24.0
19 2120 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 23:58.5 + 01:24.2
20 2319 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:03.9 + 01:29.6
21 3411 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:13.4 + 01:39.1
22 3114 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 24:16.0 + 01:41.7
23 2624 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:19.5 + 01:45.2
24 2726 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:21.9 + 01:47.6
25 483 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 24:23.0 + 01:48.7
26 2434 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 24:27.9 + 01:53.6
27 2831 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:31.9 + 01:57.6
28 3618 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:33.7 + 01:59.4
29 3912 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 24:34.5 + 02:00.2
30 3522 François Braud 1986 France 24:37.6 + 02:03.3
31 446 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:41.1 + 02:06.8
32 1443 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 24:47.2 + 02:12.9
33 4616 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:59.1 + 02:24.8
34 4129 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:05.6 + 02:31.3
35 3238 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:09.6 + 02:35.3
36 4530 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 25:15.9 + 02:41.6
37 2542 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:16.5 + 02:42.2
38 3339 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:18.7 + 02:44.4
39 2844 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:36.7 + 03:02.4
40 1747 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:44.5 + 03:10.2
41 1148 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:49.0 + 03:14.7
42 4041 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:52.8 + 03:18.5
43 5232 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 25:53.8 + 03:19.5
44 4340 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:55.7 + 03:21.4
45 4937 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:59.1 + 03:24.8
46 5335 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 25:59.8 + 03:25.5
47 3745 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 26:10.6 + 03:36.3
48 450 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 26:57.2 + 04:22.9
49 5046 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:13.8 + 04:39.5
50 5149 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 28:14.6 + 05:40.3
51 4251 Nicholas Madden 1996 USA 28:53.9 + 06:19.6
DSQ 19 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland Lapped
DNS Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland
DNF 47 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Villach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 27.Aug, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015