Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 418 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:46.9 27:46.9
2 125 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:50.6 + 03.7
3 616 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:53.7 + 06.8
4 227 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:59.2 + 12.3
5 125 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:07.8 + 20.9
6 524 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:10.6 + 23.7
7 913 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:12.1 + 25.2
8 108 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:16.3 + 29.4
9 723 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:19.6 + 32.7
10 1311 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:23.6 + 36.7
11 1412 François Braud 1986 France 28:26.0 + 39.1
12 1514 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:29.1 + 42.2
13 371 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:35.3 + 48.4
14 2315 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:45.2 + 58.3
15 314 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:48.5 + 01:01.6
16 326 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:51.3 + 01:04.4
17 337 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:52.9 + 01:06.0
18 828 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:56.8 + 01:09.9
19 2121 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 28:58.8 + 01:11.9
20 347 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:59.9 + 01:13.0
21 392 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:00.4 + 01:13.5
22 1726 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:00.5 + 01:13.6
23 2819 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:07.2 + 01:20.3
24 403 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:10.1 + 01:23.2
25 369 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:17.8 + 01:30.9
26 1132 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:25.0 + 01:38.1
27 2130 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:33.9 + 01:47.0
28 1933 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:38.7 + 01:51.8
29 2529 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:41.5 + 01:54.6
30 3810 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:45.9 + 01:59.0
31 2831 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:57.5 + 02:10.6
32 1540 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:08.0 + 02:21.1
33 2038 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:11.4 + 02:24.5
34 4222 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:25.2 + 02:38.3
35 3336 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:28.7 + 02:41.8
36 4317 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:28.8 + 02:41.9
37 4420 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:38.3 + 02:51.4
38 2741 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:01.8 + 03:14.9
39 2542 David Welde 1994 Germany 31:34.6 + 03:47.7
40 2443 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 31:40.4 + 03:53.5
41 4535 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:52.0 + 04:05.1
42 4634 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:52.9 + 04:06.0
43 3544 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 32:11.7 + 04:24.8
44 4739 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 32:19.3 + 04:32.4
45 3045 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 32:32.9 + 04:46.0
46 4146 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany Lapped + Lapped
47 4947 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy Lapped + Lapped
48 5048 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
DNS 48 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland
DNF 18 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 24.Aug, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015