Log in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 418 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:46.9 27:46
2 125 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:50.6 + 03
3 616 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:53.7 + 06
4 227 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:59.2 + 12
5 125 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:07.8 + 20
6 524 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:10.6 + 23
7 913 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:12.1 + 25
8 108 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:16.3 + 29
9 723 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:19.6 + 32
10 1311 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:23.6 + 36
11 1412 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:26.0 + 39
12 1514 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:29.1 + 42
13 371 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:35.3 + 48
14 2315 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:45.2 + 58
15 314 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:48.5 + 01:01
16 326 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:51.3 + 01:04
17 337 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:52.9 + 01:06
18 828 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:56.8 + 01:09
19 2121 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:58.8 + 01:11
20 347 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:59.9 + 01:13
21 392 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:00.4 + 01:13
22 1726 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:00.5 + 01:13
23 2819 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:07.2 + 01:20
24 403 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:10.1 + 01:23
25 369 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:17.8 + 01:30
26 1132 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:25.0 + 01:38
27 2130 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:33.9 + 01:47
28 1933 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:38.7 + 01:51
29 2529 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:41.5 + 01:54
30 3810 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:45.9 + 01:59
31 2831 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:57.5 + 02:10
32 1540 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:08.0 + 02:21
33 2038 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:11.4 + 02:24
34 4222 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:25.2 + 02:38
35 3336 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:28.7 + 02:41
36 4317 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:28.8 + 02:41
37 4420 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:38.3 + 02:51
38 2741 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:01.8 + 03:14
39 2542 David Welde 1994 Germany 31:34.6 + 03:47
40 2443 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 31:40.4 + 03:53
41 4535 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:52.0 + 04:05
42 4634 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:52.9 + 04:06
43 3544 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 32:11.7 + 04:24
44 4739 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 32:19.3 + 04:32
45 3045 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 32:32.9 + 04:46
46 4146 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany
47 4947 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy
48 5048 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 48 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNF 18 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 24.Aug, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015