Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-13 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:32.9 29:32.9
1 2-23 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:32.9 29:32.9
2 3-14 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:40.4 + 07.5
2 3-24 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:40.4 + 07.5
3 1-18 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:45.3 + 12.4
3 1-28 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:45.3 + 12.4
4 4-110 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 30:07.9 + 35.0
4 4-210 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 30:07.9 + 35.0
5 6-16 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:10.0 + 37.1
5 6-26 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 30:10.0 + 37.1
6 9-15 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:27.2 + 54.3
6 9-25 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 30:27.2 + 54.3
7 7-19 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 30:30.6 + 57.7
7 7-29 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 30:30.7 + 57.8
8 11-17 François Braud 1986 France 30:31.1 + 58.2
8 11-27 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 30:31.1 + 58.2
9 16-11 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 30:54.6 + 01:21.7
9 16-21 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:54.6 + 01:21.7
10 18-12 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:14.5 + 01:41.6
10 18-22 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 31:14.5 + 01:41.6
11 10-112 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:17.3 + 01:44.4
11 10-212 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 31:17.3 + 01:44.4
12 8-114 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 31:23.9 + 01:51.0
12 8-214 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 31:23.9 + 01:51.0
13 14-113 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 31:41.2 + 02:08.3
13 14-213 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:41.2 + 02:08.3
14 12-116 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 31:56.7 + 02:23.8
14 12-216 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 31:56.7 + 02:23.8
15 5-119 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:01.7 + 02:28.8
15 5-219 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 32:01.7 + 02:28.8
16 17-111 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:04.4 + 02:31.5
16 17-211 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:04.4 + 02:31.5
17 13-118 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 32:08.5 + 02:35.6
17 13-218 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 32:08.5 + 02:35.6
18 15-115 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:16.5 + 02:43.6
18 15-215 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:16.5 + 02:43.6
19 19-117 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 32:52.8 + 03:19.9
19 19-217 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 32:52.8 + 03:19.9
20 20-120 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy Lapped + Lapped
20 20-220 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy Lapped + Lapped
21 21-121 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France Lapped + Lapped
21 21-221 Samuel Guy 1990 France Lapped + Lapped
22 22-122 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
22 22-222 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia Lapped + Lapped
23 23-123 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
23 23-223 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 23.Aug, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015