Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 124 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:15.0
2 191 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:16.4
3 119 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:18.6
4 67 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:24.5
5 217 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:29.0
6 202 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:29.9
7 310 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:33.7
8 168 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:56.2
9 518 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:59.1
10 226 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:59.1
11 245 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:59.3
12 420 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:59.4
13 293 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:00.3
14 1013 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:04.3
15 1411 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:06.2
16 821 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:08.8
17 1714 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:17.2
18 2116 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:33.2
19 1526 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:35.7
20 2229 David Pommer 1993 Austria 28:19.2
21 1336 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:24.3
22 1635 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 28:26.2
23 3123 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:29.5
24 2533 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:31.0
25 641 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:33.1
26 2731 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:38.6
27 3227 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:41.4
28 1042 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:44.8
29 3715 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:48.9
30 3424 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:50.9
31 3912 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:54.1
32 429 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:01.1
33 3822 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:07.3
34 2838 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:12.5
35 3337 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:33.8
36 4325 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:39.2
37 3634 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 29:42.9
38 4630 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:14.7
39 4532 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:15.0
40 4440 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:49.5
41 4739 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 30:57.0
42 4828 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 31:01.0
43 4143 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:29.2
44 3544 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
45 4045 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic
DSQ Francois Braud 1986 France
DNS 26 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 49 Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNF 30 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria
DNF 9 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Sep, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016