Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 35 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:21.4 26:21
2 130 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:34.4 + 13
3 226 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:48.5 + 27
4 193 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:00.7 + 39
5 715 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:03.3 + 41
6 1111 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:05.8 + 44
7 1312 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:09.2 + 47
8 169 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:12.9 + 51
9 207 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:14.6 + 53
10 1513 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:17.6 + 56
11 622 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:19.4 + 58
12 427 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:20.4 + 59
13 525 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:22.1 + 01:00
14 923 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:28.5 + 01:07
15 1816 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:40.3 + 01:18
16 833 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:43.7 + 01:22
17 1129 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:45.5 + 01:24
18 334 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:53.5 + 01:32
19 391 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:54.1 + 01:32
20 318 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:55.3 + 01:33
21 2810 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:57.9 + 01:36
22 382 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:03.7 + 01:42
23 1039 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:12.4 + 01:51
24 1435 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:16.2 + 01:54
25 3017 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:20.9 + 01:59
26 2720 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:26.3 + 02:04
27 3519 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:31.7 + 02:10
28 2434 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:33.4 + 02:12
29 436 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:37.7 + 02:16
30 3231 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:51.6 + 02:30
31 3724 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:00.2 + 02:38
32 4121 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:11.8 + 02:50
33 4028 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:18.3 + 02:56
34 2541 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:24.5 + 03:03
35 2342 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:26.9 + 03:05
36 4618 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:27.2 + 03:05
37 3640 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:31.6 + 03:10
38 2244 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:36.7 + 03:15
39 4714 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:41.3 + 03:19
40 4236 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:49.9 + 03:28
41 2643 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 29:56.3 + 03:34
42 4437 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 30:07.4 + 03:46
43 2146 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 30:10.0 + 03:48
44 4538 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:13.5 + 03:52
45 3345 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:21.3 + 03:59
46 4832 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 30:34.4 + 04:13
DSQ Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy
DNF 17 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNF 29 Ben Berend 1995 USA
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 4.Sep, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016