Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 712 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:19.9
2 142 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:22.8
3 211 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:22.8
4 519 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:48.7
5 328 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:50.2
6 167 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:55.3
7 286 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:08.0
8 364 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:08.4
9 305 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:08.6
10 373 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:08.9
11 278 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:12.3
12 1813 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:12.5
13 2211 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:13.4
14 431 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:13.9
15 249 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:15.3
16 235 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:15.4
17 1024 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:17.3
18 1715 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:21.6
19 633 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:25.5
20 3210 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:26.6
21 2614 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:28.8
22 1126 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:29.2
23 1517 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:32.0
24 138 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:37.9
25 1327 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:46.1
26 837 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:03.2
27 2825 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:09.1
28 3322 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:09.5
29 3918 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:09.7
30 5116 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:10.3
31 3421 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:10.5
32 1234 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:10.9
33 939 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:24.1
34 2329 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:26.1
35 4423 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:37.5
36 2536 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:39.5
37 4920 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 27:55.1
38 4232 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:58.1
39 4329 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:04.1
40 1941 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:19.3
41 3540 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:32.3
42 3144 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:00.2
43 4542 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 29:16.4
44 4045 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:24.1
45 5042 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:47.4
46 4846 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 29:56.4
47 4647 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 30:16.8
DNF 20 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNF 38 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy
DNF 47 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Coolpool
1 Snickabos
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Orgrimmar FC
5 Bendit