Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 712 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:19.9 25:19.9
2 142 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:22.8 + 02.9
3 211 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:22.8 + 02.9
4 519 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:48.7 + 28.8
5 328 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:50.2 + 30.3
6 167 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:55.3 + 35.4
7 286 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:08.0 + 48.1
8 364 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:08.4 + 48.5
9 305 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:08.6 + 48.7
10 373 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:08.9 + 49.0
11 278 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:12.3 + 52.4
12 1813 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:12.5 + 52.6
13 2211 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:13.4 + 53.5
14 431 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:13.9 + 54.0
15 249 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:15.3 + 55.4
16 235 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:15.4 + 55.5
17 1024 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 26:17.3 + 57.4
18 1715 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:21.6 + 01:01.7
19 633 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:25.5 + 01:05.6
20 3210 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:26.6 + 01:06.7
21 2614 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:28.8 + 01:08.9
22 1126 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:29.2 + 01:09.3
23 1517 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:32.0 + 01:12.1
24 138 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:37.9 + 01:18.0
25 1327 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:46.1 + 01:26.2
26 837 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:03.2 + 01:43.3
27 2825 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:09.1 + 01:49.2
28 3322 Truls Sřnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:09.5 + 01:49.6
29 3918 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:09.7 + 01:49.8
30 4116 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:10.3 + 01:50.4
31 3421 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:10.5 + 01:50.6
32 1234 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:10.9 + 01:51.0
33 939 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:24.1 + 02:04.2
34 2329 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:26.1 + 02:06.2
35 4423 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:37.5 + 02:17.6
36 2536 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:39.5 + 02:19.6
37 4920 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 27:55.1 + 02:35.2
38 4232 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:58.1 + 02:38.2
39 4329 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:04.1 + 02:44.2
40 1941 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 28:19.3 + 02:59.4
41 3540 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 28:32.3 + 03:12.4
42 3144 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:00.2 + 03:40.3
43 4542 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 29:16.4 + 03:56.5
44 4045 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:24.1 + 04:04.2
45 5042 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:47.4 + 04:27.5
46 4846 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 29:56.4 + 04:36.5
47 4647 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 30:16.8 + 04:56.9
DNF 20 François Braud 1986 France
DNF 38 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy
DNF 47 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013