Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:12.7 25:12.7
2 48 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:19.6 + 06.9
3 112 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:23.3 + 10.6
4 515 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:37.0 + 24.3
5 320 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:40.6 + 27.9
6 99 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:43.3 + 30.6
7 813 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:50.2 + 37.5
8 117 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:55.6 + 42.9
9 213 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:59.4 + 46.7
10 1016 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:07.2 + 54.5
11 1317 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:16.7 + 01:04.0
12 274 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:18.9 + 01:06.2
13 255 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:19.1 + 01:06.4
14 302 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:20.3 + 01:07.6
15 1911 François Braud 1986 France 26:29.4 + 01:16.7
16 1518 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:31.6 + 01:18.9
17 730 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:46.6 + 01:33.9
18 1424 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 26:52.8 + 01:40.1
19 635 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:00.3 + 01:47.6
20 2025 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 27:07.8 + 01:55.1
21 2423 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:10.7 + 01:58.0
22 1729 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:12.7 + 02:00.0
23 2326 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:13.7 + 02:01.0
24 386 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:23.5 + 02:10.8
25 1534 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:46.4 + 02:33.7
26 3719 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:48.2 + 02:35.5
27 2731 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:48.7 + 02:36.0
28 3522 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:49.7 + 02:37.0
29 2532 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:51.6 + 02:38.9
30 3328 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 27:57.6 + 02:44.9
31 2933 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 28:02.0 + 02:49.3
32 4310 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:03.9 + 02:51.2
33 2137 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:16.1 + 03:03.4
34 4413 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:22.2 + 03:09.5
35 4021 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:24.5 + 03:11.8
36 3136 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 28:37.8 + 03:25.1
37 4227 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:42.4 + 03:29.7
38 3638 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:11.3 + 03:58.6
39 3239 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 29:21.4 + 04:08.7
40 3441 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 29:38.5 + 04:25.8
41 4640 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 31:31.9 + 06:19.2
42 3942 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DSQ 18 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 41 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 45 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan
DNF 2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Saturday 11.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012