Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 3-12 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:57.6 28:57.6
1 3-22 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:57.6 28:57.6
2 2-16 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:10.8 + 13.2
2 2-26 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:10.8 + 13.2
3 8-11 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:12.5 + 14.9
3 8-11 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:12.5 + 14.9
4 4-15 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:20.9 + 23.3
4 4-25 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:20.9 + 23.3
5 6-14 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:26.5 + 28.9
5 6-24 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:26.5 + 28.9
6 1-110 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:31.0 + 33.4
6 1-210 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:31.0 + 33.4
7 7-13 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:34.0 + 36.4
7 7-23 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:34.0 + 36.4
8 5-17 François Braud 1986 France 29:47.5 + 49.9
8 5-27 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:47.5 + 49.9
9 10-113 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 31:11.5 + 02:13.9
9 10-213 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 31:11.5 + 02:13.9
10 11-112 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 31:18.0 + 02:20.4
10 11-212 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 31:18.0 + 02:20.4
11 13-18 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 31:20.3 + 02:22.7
11 13-28 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:20.3 + 02:22.7
12 15-19 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:45.7 + 02:48.1
12 15-29 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:45.7 + 02:48.1
13 22-111 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 34:29.1 + 05:31.5
13 22-211 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 34:29.1 + 05:31.5
14 17-114 Nicolas Didier 1995 France
14 17-214 Antoine Gérard 1995 France
15 14-115 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic
15 14-215 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic
16 12-116 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan
16 12-216 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
17 9-117 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan
17 9-217 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
18 21-118 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
18 21-218 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland
19 16-119 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia
19 16-219 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
20 24-120 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
20 24-220 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy
21 18-121 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine
21 18-221 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
22 19-122 Ben Berend 1995 USA
22 19-222 Jasper Good 1996 USA
DNS 20-1 Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNS 20-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DNS 23-1 Hugo Buffard 1994 France
DNS 23-2 Theo Hannon 1993 France

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 29.Aug, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016