Sign in Sign up

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 82 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:26.2 24:26.2
2 76 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:31.3 + 05.1
3 126 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:45.9 + 19.7
4 320 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:08.8 + 42.6
5 221 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:19.5 + 53.3
6 159 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:26.1 + 59.9
7 236 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:27.4 + 01:01.2
8 914 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:28.9 + 01:02.7
9 428 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:29.9 + 01:03.7
10 625 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:36.1 + 01:09.9
11 274 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:36.5 + 01:10.3
12 1016 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:37.4 + 01:11.2
13 1117 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:39.9 + 01:13.7
14 265 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:40.2 + 01:14.0
15 248 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:45.2 + 01:19.0
16 532 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:50.0 + 01:23.8
17 2011 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:02.3 + 01:36.1
18 1421 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:09.9 + 01:43.7
19 1323 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:12.1 + 01:45.9
20 1230 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:25.5 + 01:59.3
21 1627 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:28.5 + 02:02.3
22 387 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:30.6 + 02:04.4
23 2319 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:35.1 + 02:08.9
24 2124 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:37.0 + 02:10.8
25 3312 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:45.7 + 02:19.5
26 3115 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:46.9 + 02:20.7
27 4110 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:03.5 + 02:37.3
28 493 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:12.3 + 02:46.1
29 2931 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:16.5 + 02:50.3
30 1744 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:18.7 + 02:52.5
31 3522 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:21.9 + 02:55.7
32 1945 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:32.5 + 03:06.3
33 2839 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:32.6 + 03:06.4
34 4513 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:33.0 + 03:06.8
35 3042 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:44.6 + 03:18.4
36 2446 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:49.7 + 03:23.5
37 3635 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:55.2 + 03:29.0
38 3343 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 28:06.0 + 03:39.8
39 4818 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:12.0 + 03:45.8
40 3938 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:14.2 + 03:48.0
41 4037 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:15.7 + 03:49.5
42 4633 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:30.1 + 04:03.9
43 3747 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:39.3 + 04:13.1
44 4340 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:40.9 + 04:14.7
45 3248 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:42.7 + 04:16.5
46 4441 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:43.8 + 04:17.6
47 4734 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:49.1 + 04:22.9
48 1849 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:06.1 + 04:39.9
49 5029 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:10.3 + 04:44.1
DNS 42 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 9.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016