Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 85 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:59.1 25:59
2 193 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:19.5 + 20
3 88 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:19.9 + 20
4 222 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:20.2 + 21
5 281 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:21.9 + 22
6 134 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:26.2 + 27
7 109 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:35.0 + 35
8 417 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:36.4 + 37
9 131 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:38.3 + 39
10 1510 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:51.6 + 52
11 1119 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:12.7 + 01:13
12 239 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:18.3 + 01:19
13 2114 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:21.0 + 01:21
14 2512 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:21.5 + 01:22
15 2612 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:22.5 + 01:23
16 327 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:24.6 + 01:25
17 406 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:25.4 + 01:26
18 1718 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:27.6 + 01:28
19 343 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:31.1 + 01:31
20 441 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:31.9 + 01:32
21 3610 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:36.6 + 01:37
22 1427 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:37.0 + 01:37
23 940 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:48.6 + 01:49
24 3515 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:51.7 + 01:52
25 1834 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:58.3 + 01:59
26 2335 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:03.3 + 02:04
27 1636 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:07.2 + 02:08
28 3025 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:08.6 + 02:09
29 4116 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 28:11.6 + 02:12
30 3623 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:13.4 + 02:14
31 2933 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:18.1 + 02:18
32 2038 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:18.5 + 02:19
33 3328 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:22.4 + 02:23
34 4222 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:25.0 + 02:25
35 4424 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:30.1 + 02:30
36 4621 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:35.3 + 02:36
37 3137 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:40.5 + 02:41
38 4332 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:41.7 + 02:42
39 4528 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:42.4 + 02:43
40 749 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:42.6 + 02:43
41 1246 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:43.1 + 02:43
42 4830 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:58.1 + 02:58
43 3442 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:58.7 + 02:59
44 2744 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:00.3 + 03:01
45 4920 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:21.1 + 03:21
46 2448 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:24.3 + 03:25
47 3947 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:47.7 + 03:48
48 5026 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:50.1 + 03:50
49 4745 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 29:59.9 + 04:00
50 3850 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:23.0 + 04:23
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Coolpool
1 Snickabos
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Orgrimmar FC
5 Bendit