Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:20.2 24:20.2
2 123 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 24:36.6 + 16.4
3 39 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:38.0 + 17.8
4 78 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:39.0 + 18.8
5 69 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 24:42.0 + 21.8
6 513 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 24:47.2 + 27.0
7 135 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:48.0 + 27.8
8 812 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 24:51.9 + 31.7
9 202 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:54.8 + 34.6
10 351 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:05.0 + 44.8
11 419 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:05.4 + 45.2
12 221 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:05.6 + 45.4
13 187 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:16.4 + 56.2
14 284 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:24.1 + 01:03.9
15 1711 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:24.4 + 01:04.2
16 366 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 25:38.2 + 01:18.0
17 1917 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:40.9 + 01:20.7
18 2115 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 25:44.5 + 01:24.3
19 2214 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:44.7 + 01:24.5
20 2620 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 26:01.0 + 01:40.8
21 2524 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 26:12.4 + 01:52.2
22 4016 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 26:12.7 + 01:52.5
23 1038 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 26:34.9 + 02:14.7
24 1532 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:42.2 + 02:22.0
25 3925 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:43.4 + 02:23.2
26 3327 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:44.0 + 02:23.8
27 2731 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 26:44.1 + 02:23.9
28 3229 Tom Balland 1995 France 26:51.9 + 02:31.7
29 2435 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:59.2 + 02:39.0
30 1640 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:01.7 + 02:41.5
31 1444 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 27:06.7 + 02:46.5
32 4230 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:11.5 + 02:51.3
33 948 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 27:15.4 + 02:55.2
34 3434 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:19.6 + 02:59.4
35 2937 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:20.0 + 02:59.8
36 4822 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 27:22.8 + 03:02.6
37 4526 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 27:24.6 + 03:04.4
38 3839 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 27:33.6 + 03:13.4
39 2346 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 27:35.2 + 03:15.0
40 3143 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 27:42.5 + 03:22.3
41 4332 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 27:53.2 + 03:33.0
42 4145 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:01.9 + 03:41.7
43 5028 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:05.5 + 03:45.3
44 5418 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 28:14.1 + 03:53.9
45 4641 Theo Rochat 1999 France 28:22.1 + 04:01.9
46 3737 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 28:32.8 + 04:12.6
47 4742 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 28:35.8 + 04:15.6
48 4447 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 28:40.8 + 04:20.6
49 3051 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 29:06.0 + 04:45.8
50 5236 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 29:06.3 + 04:46.1
51 4950 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 29:44.4 + 05:24.2
52 5152 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 30:47.9 + 06:27.7
DNS 53 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNS 55 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland
DNF 11 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 5.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016