Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 131 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:50.0 24:50.0
2 63 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 24:53.3 + 03.3
3 411 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:57.2 + 07.2
4 85 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:59.0 + 09.0
5 510 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:01.1 + 11.1
6 228 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:06.9 + 16.9
7 137 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 25:15.9 + 25.9
8 184 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:27.4 + 37.4
9 177 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 25:31.0 + 41.0
10 921 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 25:43.1 + 53.1
11 1026 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:59.5 + 01:09.5
12 2512 Sindre Ure Sřtvik 1992 Norway 26:00.4 + 01:10.4
13 2414 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:04.7 + 01:14.7
14 1920 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:07.0 + 01:17.0
15 2119 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:10.8 + 01:20.8
16 338 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:12.7 + 01:22.7
17 2915 Espen Bjřrnstad 1993 Norway 26:17.9 + 01:27.9
18 3117 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:26.7 + 01:36.7
19 1530 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 26:34.6 + 01:44.6
20 1631 Ben Berend 1995 USA 26:36.6 + 01:46.6
21 1236 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 26:39.1 + 01:49.1
22 462 Truls Sřnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:41.3 + 01:51.3
23 409 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:42.0 + 01:52.0
24 3418 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:46.6 + 01:56.6
25 3913 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:48.5 + 01:58.5
26 2329 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:49.0 + 01:59.0
27 3816 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:50.3 + 02:00.3
28 345 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 27:14.2 + 02:24.2
29 2833 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 27:19.8 + 02:29.8
30 4222 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:27.2 + 02:37.2
31 4123 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:28.5 + 02:38.5
32 3234 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:29.2 + 02:39.2
33 4524 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:38.5 + 02:48.5
34 747 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 27:41.2 + 02:51.2
35 4427 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:41.9 + 02:51.9
36 3039 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:51.4 + 03:01.4
37 2742 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 27:53.6 + 03:03.6
38 1148 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 27:57.7 + 03:07.7
39 546 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:59.2 + 03:09.2
40 1449 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 28:10.1 + 03:20.1
41 3740 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:24.6 + 03:34.6
42 4738 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:42.0 + 03:52.0
43 5035 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 28:53.9 + 04:03.9
44 3650 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 29:19.0 + 04:29.0
45 4844 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:26.6 + 04:36.6
46 2055 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 29:37.6 + 04:47.6
47 2653 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 29:38.7 + 04:48.7
48 5832 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 29:54.0 + 05:04.0
49 5641 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 30:05.4 + 05:15.4
50 5146 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 30:13.4 + 05:23.4
51 5343 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 30:15.9 + 05:25.9
52 6025 Michael Ward 1992 USA 30:33.7 + 05:43.7
53 5551 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 31:13.3 + 06:23.3
54 5254 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 31:37.2 + 06:47.2
55 5952 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 32:30.3 + 07:40.3
56 5756 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 33:38.0 + 08:48.0
DNS 22 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic
DNF 35 Jasper Good 1996 USA
DNF 43 Kacper Kupczak 1995 Poland
DNF 49 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 7.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016