Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:31.6 24:31.6
2 57 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:33.2 + 01.6
3 79 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 24:48.6 + 17.0
4 141 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:52.3 + 20.7
5 416 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:56.5 + 24.9
6 115 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:00.6 + 29.0
7 330 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:06.6 + 35.0
8 914 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:08.8 + 37.2
9 240 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 25:24.4 + 52.8
10 145 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 25:54.7 + 01:23.1
11 363 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:01.9 + 01:30.3
12 1718 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:02.7 + 01:31.1
13 1818 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:04.7 + 01:33.1
14 3210 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:06.0 + 01:34.4
15 3112 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:09.3 + 01:37.7
16 2321 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:15.0 + 01:43.4
17 3015 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 26:16.9 + 01:45.3
18 2523 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 26:24.0 + 01:52.4
19 1236 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:25.8 + 01:54.2
20 2822 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:27.3 + 01:55.7
21 1629 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 26:28.9 + 01:57.3
22 446 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 26:31.0 + 01:59.4
23 4111 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:33.4 + 02:01.8
24 1338 Ben Berend 1995 USA 26:42.0 + 02:10.4
25 1932 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 26:43.0 + 02:11.4
26 1539 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 26:49.1 + 02:17.5
27 4017 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:51.2 + 02:19.6
28 498 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:53.5 + 02:21.9
29 2934 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:58.5 + 02:26.9
30 4220 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:00.3 + 02:28.7
31 3526 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:01.5 + 02:29.9
32 4813 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:02.2 + 02:30.6
33 3827 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:09.0 + 02:37.4
34 3431 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:11.2 + 02:39.6
35 3332 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:12.0 + 02:40.4
36 4525 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 27:15.0 + 02:43.4
37 2043 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 27:18.9 + 02:47.3
38 2642 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 27:23.2 + 02:51.6
39 2444 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:24.0 + 02:52.4
40 542 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:26.8 + 02:55.2
41 5024 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 27:37.0 + 03:05.4
42 852 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 27:48.3 + 03:16.7
43 1053 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 27:55.6 + 03:24.0
44 4735 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 27:59.6 + 03:28.0
45 5141 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 28:32.8 + 04:01.2
46 2149 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 28:33.2 + 04:01.6
47 2754 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 28:58.2 + 04:26.6
48 5537 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 29:09.6 + 04:38.0
49 3950 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 29:16.3 + 04:44.7
50 2255 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 29:30.9 + 04:59.3
51 4651 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 29:37.5 + 05:05.9
52 5246 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 29:44.3 + 05:12.7
53 5347 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 29:51.8 + 05:20.2
54 3757 Kacper Kupczak 1995 Poland 30:35.2 + 06:03.6
55 5648 Jan Lowisz 1995 Poland 30:50.5 + 06:18.9
56 5856 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 32:10.9 + 07:39.3
57 6028 Michael Ward 1992 USA 32:16.2 + 07:44.6
58 5758 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 32:52.5 + 08:20.9
DNS 59 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia
DNF 43 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 6.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016