Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 511 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:05.6 23:05.6
2 128 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:07.2 + 01.6
3 219 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 23:10.0 + 04.4
4 98 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:26.3 + 20.7
5 423 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:32.5 + 26.9
6 621 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:33.2 + 27.6
7 715 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 23:33.3 + 27.7
8 253 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 23:49.5 + 43.9
9 1312 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 23:50.3 + 44.7
10 1213 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 23:52.5 + 46.9
11 1616 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 24:04.6 + 59.0
12 1420 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 24:11.2 + 01:05.6
13 375 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:14.5 + 01:08.9
14 431 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:19.0 + 01:13.4
15 366 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:19.5 + 01:13.9
16 337 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:19.5 + 01:13.9
17 1524 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 24:19.8 + 01:14.2
18 1817 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:20.0 + 01:14.4
19 349 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:21.8 + 01:16.2
20 3210 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:24.3 + 01:18.7
21 412 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:31.1 + 01:25.5
22 2122 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 24:34.6 + 01:29.0
23 1925 Jasper Good 1996 USA 24:36.1 + 01:30.5
24 2618 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 24:36.1 + 01:30.5
25 1034 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 24:47.0 + 01:41.4
26 454 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:54.8 + 01:49.2
27 3914 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 24:55.8 + 01:50.2
28 1136 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 25:00.6 + 01:55.0
29 840 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:07.4 + 02:01.8
30 1735 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:09.3 + 02:03.7
31 3527 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 25:09.3 + 02:03.7
32 2731 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:10.3 + 02:04.7
33 3129 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 25:11.3 + 02:05.7
34 2930 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 25:11.8 + 02:06.2
35 347 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:20.6 + 02:15.0
36 4226 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 25:49.6 + 02:44.0
37 3041 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 26:01.8 + 02:56.2
38 2842 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 26:02.3 + 02:56.7
39 2346 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 26:15.8 + 03:10.2
40 3844 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 26:25.5 + 03:19.9
41 4733 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:27.7 + 03:22.1
42 4031 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:34.3 + 03:28.7
42 5045 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:34.3 + 03:28.7
44 4643 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 27:01.3 + 03:55.7
45 5139 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 27:09.6 + 04:04.0
46 5437 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 27:27.0 + 04:21.4
47 5538 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:43.4 + 04:37.8
48 4449 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 27:46.9 + 04:41.3
49 2451 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 27:53.8 + 04:48.2
50 4948 Tigran Surmalian 1997 Russia 28:08.5 + 05:02.9
51 5250 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 28:18.7 + 05:13.1
52 5352 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 30:39.0 + 07:33.4
53 5653 Dominik Durco 1997 Slovakia 35:55.6 + 12:50.0
DNS 20 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 22 Tom Balland 1995 France
DNF 48 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016