Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 212 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:17.8 27:17.8
2 62 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 27:29.2 + 11.4
3 122 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:38.5 + 20.7
4 319 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:18.6 + 01:00.8
5 420 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:36.2 + 01:18.4
6 138 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:45.5 + 01:27.7
7 147 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:49.9 + 01:32.1
8 1114 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:51.8 + 01:34.0
9 721 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:56.7 + 01:38.9
10 826 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 29:35.2 + 02:17.4
11 1025 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:46.6 + 02:28.8
12 1524 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:51.8 + 02:34.0
13 2113 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:06.9 + 02:49.1
14 534 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:07.8 + 02:50.0
15 293 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 30:09.8 + 02:52.0
16 2610 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:14.2 + 02:56.4
17 2215 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:18.4 + 03:00.6
18 1627 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 30:22.0 + 03:04.2
19 2417 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:25.0 + 03:07.2
20 314 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 30:29.1 + 03:11.3
21 2811 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:32.7 + 03:14.9
22 937 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 30:49.0 + 03:31.2
23 2323 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 30:53.7 + 03:35.9
24 376 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 31:03.6 + 03:45.8
25 369 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 31:06.8 + 03:49.0
26 1736 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:24.6 + 04:06.8
27 415 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:30.5 + 04:12.7
28 1239 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 31:32.1 + 04:14.3
29 1833 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 31:49.5 + 04:31.7
30 4016 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 31:54.3 + 04:36.5
31 2035 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:58.9 + 04:41.1
32 451 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 32:00.6 + 04:42.8
33 1938 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 32:07.8 + 04:50.0
34 2532 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 32:08.8 + 04:51.0
35 3029 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 32:08.8 + 04:51.0
36 3328 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 32:21.2 + 05:03.4
37 4318 David Welde 1994 Germany 32:37.6 + 05:19.8
38 3430 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 32:54.9 + 05:37.1
39 3931 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 33:22.4 + 06:04.6
40 2741 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 33:34.1 + 06:16.3
41 3240 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 34:09.3 + 06:51.5
42 3542 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 35:00.9 + 07:43.1
43 3843 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 35:34.0 + 08:16.2
44 4444 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 38:53.5 + 11:35.7
DSQ 42 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland
DNS 47 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway
DNF 46 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 15.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016