Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:41.8 27:41.8
2 89 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:48.3 + 06.5
3 108 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:51.1 + 09.3
4 116 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:53.6 + 11.8
5 612 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:54.3 + 12.5
6 414 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:55.0 + 13.2
7 713 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:03.2 + 21.4
8 222 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 28:09.2 + 27.4
9 1221 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 28:56.8 + 01:15.0
10 242 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:03.4 + 01:21.6
11 1325 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 29:23.9 + 01:42.1
12 1424 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:29.5 + 01:47.7
13 930 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:42.7 + 02:00.9
14 334 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 29:54.2 + 02:12.4
15 325 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:00.1 + 02:18.3
16 2023 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 30:01.8 + 02:20.0
17 2910 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:03.3 + 02:21.5
18 2320 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:05.1 + 02:23.3
19 1726 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:07.9 + 02:26.1
20 383 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 30:17.4 + 02:35.6
21 394 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 30:23.2 + 02:41.4
22 2618 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 30:26.7 + 02:44.9
23 3015 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:32.4 + 02:50.6
24 3411 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 30:36.5 + 02:54.7
25 377 David Welde 1994 Germany 30:38.4 + 02:56.6
26 1931 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:44.9 + 03:03.1
27 2227 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 30:46.1 + 03:04.3
28 1833 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:06.9 + 03:25.1
29 3516 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:14.4 + 03:32.6
30 2729 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:24.6 + 03:42.8
31 2828 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 31:29.9 + 03:48.1
32 540 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 31:36.6 + 03:54.8
33 1537 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 31:42.1 + 04:00.3
34 411 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 31:42.8 + 04:01.0
35 2532 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 31:54.4 + 04:12.6
36 1639 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:09.8 + 04:28.0
37 3335 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 33:03.0 + 05:21.2
38 4219 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 33:19.9 + 05:38.1
39 3138 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 33:32.8 + 05:51.0
40 4036 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 34:39.2 + 06:57.4
DSQ Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DSQ Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DSQ Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria
DSQ Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic
DSQ Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway
DNS 21 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan
DNF 36 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 16.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016