Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 310 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:42.6 23:42.6
2 115 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:44.2 + 01.6
3 511 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:48.6 + 06.0
4 252 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:51.8 + 09.2
5 99 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:53.5 + 10.9
6 146 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:56.3 + 13.7
7 175 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:00.9 + 18.3
8 417 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:03.3 + 20.7
9 303 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:05.9 + 23.3
10 341 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:06.4 + 23.8
11 224 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:07.3 + 24.7
12 1214 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:15.0 + 32.4
13 1313 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:15.0 + 32.4
14 228 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:26.1 + 43.5
15 729 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:39.2 + 56.6
16 347 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:43.5 + 01:00.9
17 1520 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:44.5 + 01:01.9
18 2316 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 24:45.3 + 01:02.7
19 2912 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:47.8 + 01:05.2
20 633 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:51.5 + 01:08.9
21 1627 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:04.0 + 01:21.4
22 2023 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 25:06.5 + 01:23.9
23 2322 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:08.0 + 01:25.4
24 1925 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:09.5 + 01:26.9
25 1035 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:10.9 + 01:28.3
26 388 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:12.1 + 01:29.5
27 2621 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 25:13.8 + 01:31.2
28 1134 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:18.4 + 01:35.8
29 3619 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:29.0 + 01:46.4
30 3226 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 25:33.7 + 01:51.1
31 3132 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:43.3 + 02:00.7
32 2041 François Braud 1986 France 25:56.3 + 02:13.7
33 2737 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:00.7 + 02:18.1
34 4030 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:11.9 + 02:29.3
35 4431 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:22.1 + 02:39.5
36 4918 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:31.5 + 02:48.9
37 2843 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 26:32.7 + 02:50.1
38 4236 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:38.3 + 02:55.7
39 4138 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 26:40.7 + 02:58.1
40 4339 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 26:49.0 + 03:06.4
41 5024 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:51.6 + 03:09.0
42 4440 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 26:53.6 + 03:11.0
43 3744 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:03.1 + 03:20.5
44 4742 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:29.1 + 03:46.5
45 3947 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 27:54.7 + 04:12.1
46 4646 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 28:10.9 + 04:28.3
47 4845 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:17.1 + 04:34.5
DNS 8 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 18 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria
DNF 33 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 12.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013