Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 310 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:37.6 23:37.6
2 115 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:44.2 + 06.6
3 511 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:38.6 + 01.0
4 252 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:53.8 + -1:16.2
5 99 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:37.5 + -1:59.9
6 146 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:21.3 + -1:43.7
7 175 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:16.9 + -1:39.3
8 417 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 23:56.3 + 18.7
9 303 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:56.9 + -1:19.3
10 341 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 22:50.4 + -1:12.8
11 224 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:13.3 + -1:35.7
12 1214 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:43.0 + 05.4
13 1313 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:41.0 + 03.4
14 228 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:26.1 + 48.5
15 729 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:26.2 + 48.6
16 347 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:27.5 + -1:49.9
17 1520 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:06.5 + 28.9
18 2316 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:49.3 + 11.7
19 2912 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:39.8 + 02.2
20 633 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:40.5 + 01:02.9
21 1627 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:23.0 + 45.4
22 2023 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 24:14.5 + 36.9
23 2322 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:12.0 + 34.4
24 1925 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:20.5 + 42.9
25 1035 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:51.9 + 01:14.3
26 388 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:33.1 + -1:55.5
27 2621 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:10.8 + 33.2
28 1134 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:48.4 + 01:10.8
29 3619 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 24:06.0 + 28.4
30 3226 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 24:21.7 + 44.1
31 3132 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:34.3 + 56.7
32 2041 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:04.3 + 01:26.7
33 2737 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 24:57.7 + 01:20.1
34 4030 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:30.9 + 53.3
35 4431 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:32.1 + 54.5
36 4918 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:02.5 + 24.9
37 2843 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:25.7 + 01:48.1
38 4236 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:56.3 + 01:18.7
39 4138 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 24:58.7 + 01:21.1
40 4339 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:01.0 + 01:23.4
41 5024 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 24:18.6 + 41.0
42 4440 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:03.6 + 01:26.0
43 3744 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:27.1 + 01:49.5
44 4742 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:24.1 + 01:46.5
45 3947 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 26:13.7 + 02:36.1
46 4646 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 26:10.9 + 02:33.3
47 4845 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:10.1 + 02:32.5
DNS 8 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 00:00.0
DNF 18 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 00:00.0
DNF 33 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 00:00.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 12.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013