Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:15.8 28:15.8
2 125 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:20.7 + 04.9
3 177 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:31.0 + 15.2
4 293 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:32.7 + 16.9
5 915 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:33.9 + 18.1
6 1510 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:34.6 + 18.8
7 1510 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:34.6 + 18.8
8 295 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 28:43.3 + 27.5
9 820 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:44.2 + 28.4
10 412 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:46.4 + 30.6
11 249 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:50.3 + 34.5
12 364 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 28:52.4 + 36.6
13 268 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:55.3 + 39.5
14 727 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:01.5 + 45.7
15 633 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:05.1 + 49.3
16 437 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:06.7 + 50.9
17 338 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 29:09.7 + 53.9
18 2817 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:19.0 + 01:03.2
19 2024 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:20.0 + 01:04.2
20 3214 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:22.7 + 01:06.9
21 541 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:25.7 + 01:09.9
22 2228 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 29:39.4 + 01:23.6
23 4413 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 29:41.7 + 01:25.9
24 2531 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:47.2 + 01:31.4
25 3919 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:49.7 + 01:33.9
26 3821 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:50.3 + 01:34.5
27 3422 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:51.5 + 01:35.7
28 3126 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 29:51.7 + 01:35.9
29 4018 David Welde 1994 Germany 29:52.7 + 01:36.9
30 2239 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 29:59.9 + 01:44.1
31 1244 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 30:02.2 + 01:46.4
32 4616 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:06.0 + 01:50.2
33 2640 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:14.1 + 01:58.3
34 1247 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:27.1 + 02:11.3
35 1048 Ben Berend 1995 USA 30:32.0 + 02:16.2
36 1746 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:35.3 + 02:19.5
37 4236 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 30:38.2 + 02:22.4
38 616 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:41.9 + 02:26.1
39 3341 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:42.4 + 02:26.6
40 5812 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 30:45.4 + 02:29.6
41 552 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 30:46.5 + 02:30.7
42 3642 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:49.5 + 02:33.7
43 4934 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:52.3 + 02:36.5
44 5232 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:03.8 + 02:48.0
45 5035 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:06.6 + 02:50.8
46 1754 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 31:27.8 + 03:12.0
47 1156 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 31:32.3 + 03:16.5
48 4745 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 31:34.8 + 03:19.0
49 5143 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 31:42.6 + 03:26.8
50 6229 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 31:51.7 + 03:35.9
51 2157 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:58.8 + 03:43.0
52 4549 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 31:58.9 + 03:43.1
53 4750 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 32:08.3 + 03:52.5
54 3455 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:19.0 + 04:03.2
55 6330 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 32:34.3 + 04:18.5
56 4258 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:47.0 + 04:31.2
57 5351 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 32:57.5 + 04:41.7
58 6053 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 33:43.9 + 05:28.1
59 5759 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 34:03.6 + 05:47.8
60 5660 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 34:18.7 + 06:02.9
61 5561 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 35:01.7 + 06:45.9
62 5962 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 38:26.1 + 10:10.3
DNS 14 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 64 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 65 Michael Ward 1992 USA

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 10.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016