Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 516 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:30.4 26:30.4
2 132 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:33.2 + 02.8
3 421 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:33.6 + 03.2
4 227 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:35.0 + 04.6
5 137 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:35.7 + 05.3
6 159 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:39.2 + 08.8
7 720 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:48.1 + 17.7
8 334 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:55.7 + 25.3
9 1912 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:56.7 + 26.3
10 266 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:58.1 + 27.7
11 295 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:58.5 + 28.1
12 2112 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:58.7 + 28.3
13 363 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 27:13.3 + 42.9
14 364 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:13.7 + 43.3
15 1124 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:14.3 + 43.9
16 1125 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:14.9 + 44.5
17 2118 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:18.1 + 47.7
18 3214 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:22.2 + 51.8
19 387 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 27:23.7 + 53.3
20 2122 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:26.6 + 56.2
21 451 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:29.5 + 59.1
22 3911 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 27:30.9 + 01:00.5
23 3415 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:31.4 + 01:01.0
24 1631 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:34.6 + 01:04.2
25 639 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 27:37.5 + 01:07.1
26 936 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:42.6 + 01:12.2
27 3223 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:47.7 + 01:17.3
28 1635 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 27:48.8 + 01:18.4
29 4810 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:53.6 + 01:23.2
30 2828 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:55.4 + 01:25.0
31 841 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 27:56.3 + 01:25.9
32 4019 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 27:56.8 + 01:26.4
33 4117 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:58.8 + 01:28.4
34 3529 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 28:09.6 + 01:39.2
35 2438 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 28:14.3 + 01:43.9
36 2443 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 28:32.4 + 02:02.0
37 1944 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:32.5 + 02:02.1
38 4433 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:37.8 + 02:07.4
39 602 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 28:38.7 + 02:08.3
40 4137 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:48.7 + 02:18.3
41 5426 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:55.1 + 02:24.7
42 5230 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:55.8 + 02:25.4
43 5040 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:23.9 + 02:53.5
44 1652 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:25.5 + 02:55.1
45 5242 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 29:34.9 + 03:04.5
46 4545 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 29:35.6 + 03:05.2
47 1354 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 29:41.7 + 03:11.3
48 2650 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 29:42.0 + 03:11.6
49 3051 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:48.3 + 03:17.9
50 4347 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:54.4 + 03:24.0
51 956 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 30:14.4 + 03:44.0
52 5646 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 30:26.5 + 03:56.1
53 5049 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:35.4 + 04:05.0
54 4953 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 30:50.7 + 04:20.3
55 5848 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 31:04.0 + 04:33.6
56 4555 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 31:12.4 + 04:42.0
57 5957 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 32:34.6 + 06:04.2
58 5559 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 32:47.5 + 06:17.1
59 5658 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 32:59.2 + 06:28.8
60 6160 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 37:13.2 + 10:42.8
DNS 62 Michael Ward 1992 USA
DNF 31 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 9.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016