Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 72 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:20.1 24:20.1
2 191 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:20.2 + 00.1
3 165 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:06.2 + 46.1
4 313 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 25:10.5 + 50.4
5 221 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 25:23.3 + 01:03.2
6 203 Michael Ward 1992 USA 25:27.8 + 01:07.7
7 516 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:31.4 + 01:11.3
8 420 Ben Berend 1995 USA 25:36.3 + 01:16.2
9 244 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:44.2 + 01:24.1
10 818 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:56.1 + 01:36.0
11 188 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:57.5 + 01:37.4
12 1012 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 25:58.1 + 01:38.0
13 1411 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:59.5 + 01:39.4
14 1517 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 26:16.0 + 01:55.9
15 306 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:17.5 + 01:57.4
16 625 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:20.5 + 02:00.4
17 924 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 26:23.7 + 02:03.6
18 237 Jasper Good 1996 USA 26:31.5 + 02:11.4
19 2210 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:39.6 + 02:19.5
20 2115 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 26:55.1 + 02:35.0
21 1128 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 26:58.2 + 02:38.1
22 136 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 27:00.9 + 02:40.8
23 1231 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:21.3 + 03:01.2
24 339 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:26.6 + 03:06.5
25 1332 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:26.9 + 03:06.8
26 2822 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 27:27.6 + 03:07.5
27 2723 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 27:32.9 + 03:12.8
28 1733 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 27:35.6 + 03:15.5
29 2626 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 27:43.0 + 03:22.9
30 2527 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:43.3 + 03:23.2
31 3514 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:33.1 + 04:13.0
32 2934 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 28:41.3 + 04:21.2
33 3429 Somer Schrock 1996 USA 28:53.5 + 04:33.4
34 3235 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:16.4 + 04:56.3
35 3919 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:34.9 + 05:14.8
36 3730 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 29:43.8 + 05:23.7
37 3137 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 31:03.8 + 06:43.7
38 3638 Decker Dean 2000 USA 32:44.1 + 08:24.0
39 3839 Mathew Polz 1997 Canada 33:36.6 + 09:16.5
DNS Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria
DNS Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia
DNS Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea
DNS Rogan Reid 1997 Canada
DNS Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy
DNS Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 12.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016