Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Rasnov

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 211 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 11:01.5 11:01.5
2 36 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:06.6 + 05.1
3 112 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 11:06.9 + 05.4
4 65 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 11:49.9 + 48.4
5 430 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 11:50.9 + 49.4
6 171 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 11:55.4 + 53.9
7 152 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 11:59.1 + 57.6
8 99 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:02.2 + 01:00.7
9 133 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 12:06.2 + 01:04.7
10 715 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 12:08.9 + 01:07.4
11 1010 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 12:09.5 + 01:08.0
12 147 Jasper Good 1996 USA 12:14.8 + 01:13.3
13 532 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 12:24.2 + 01:22.7
14 2114 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 12:44.6 + 01:43.1
15 1126 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 12:45.1 + 01:43.6
16 1524 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 12:45.3 + 01:43.8
17 2216 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 12:47.2 + 01:45.7
18 835 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 12:47.5 + 01:46.0
19 2313 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:50.3 + 01:48.8
20 1823 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 12:51.1 + 01:49.6
21 2022 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 12:53.7 + 01:52.2
22 284 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 12:58.3 + 01:56.8
23 298 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 13:02.9 + 02:01.4
24 2431 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 13:19.2 + 02:17.7
25 1242 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 13:23.2 + 02:21.7
26 3319 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 13:29.5 + 02:28.0
27 1940 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 13:33.5 + 02:32.0
28 3227 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:41.5 + 02:40.0
29 3621 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 13:43.7 + 02:42.2
30 3917 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 13:43.8 + 02:42.3
31 3720 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 13:44.0 + 02:42.5
32 2734 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 13:47.4 + 02:45.9
33 2541 Ivan Sharutin 1997 Russia 14:00.5 + 02:59.0
34 3138 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 14:08.5 + 03:07.0
35 4033 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 14:19.2 + 03:17.7
36 4225 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 14:20.5 + 03:19.0
37 3836 Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland 14:21.6 + 03:20.1
38 3439 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 14:22.6 + 03:21.1
39 2643 Danil Purtov 1997 Russia 14:27.0 + 03:25.5
40 4627 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 14:41.5 + 03:40.0
41 4437 Tigran Surmalian 1997 Russia 14:57.2 + 03:55.7
42 3546 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 15:10.8 + 04:09.3
43 4344 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 15:32.7 + 04:31.2
44 4829 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 15:40.7 + 04:39.2
45 4918 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 15:42.0 + 04:40.5
46 4545 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 15:54.6 + 04:53.1
47 5047 Dominik Ďurčo 1997 Slovakia 20:09.5 + 09:08.0
DNS 30 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNS 41 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France
DNS 47 Klaus Mark Kolpakov 1999 Estonia

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Gundersen HS100/5Km
Host Rasnov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 25.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016