Sign in Sign up

Rasnov

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 81 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:02.1 28:02.1
2 44 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:01.7 + 59.6
3 25 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:10.6 + 01:08.5
4 62 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:10.9 + 01:08.8
5 243 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 30:39.4 + 02:37.3
6 177 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:04.1 + 03:02.0
7 121 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:08.7 + 03:06.6
8 912 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 31:10.5 + 03:08.4
9 1811 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 31:32.3 + 03:30.2
10 2210 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 31:49.6 + 03:47.5
11 1513 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:51.0 + 03:48.9
12 356 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 31:56.5 + 03:54.4
13 318 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 31:58.0 + 03:55.9
14 289 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 32:00.4 + 03:58.3
15 1217 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 32:07.1 + 04:05.0
16 723 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 32:11.7 + 04:09.6
17 1118 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 32:12.4 + 04:10.3
18 1022 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 32:21.4 + 04:19.3
19 334 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 32:36.7 + 04:34.6
20 1920 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 32:50.8 + 04:48.7
21 3216 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 33:05.0 + 05:02.9
22 1327 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 33:15.2 + 05:13.1
23 1430 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 33:22.3 + 05:20.2
24 3814 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 33:22.8 + 05:20.7
25 537 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 33:40.6 + 05:38.5
26 4215 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 33:42.4 + 05:40.3
27 3324 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 33:48.5 + 05:46.4
28 4019 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 33:53.5 + 05:51.4
29 2931 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 34:15.4 + 06:13.3
30 3029 Klaus Mark Kolpakov 1999 Estonia 34:15.8 + 06:13.7
31 3725 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 34:17.5 + 06:15.4
32 2733 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 34:24.2 + 06:22.1
33 2635 Pawel Chyc 1998 Poland 34:38.2 + 06:36.1
34 3932 Tigran Surmalian 1997 Russia 34:50.5 + 06:48.4
35 2136 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 34:52.3 + 06:50.2
36 4528 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 35:02.4 + 07:00.3
37 4826 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 35:18.0 + 07:15.9
38 1639 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 35:37.1 + 07:35.0
39 4438 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 36:32.8 + 08:30.7
40 3640 Ivan Sharutin 1997 Russia 37:07.3 + 09:05.2
41 3442 Danil Purtov 1997 Russia 37:33.7 + 09:31.6
42 4141 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 37:34.1 + 09:32.0
43 4344 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 39:11.6 + 11:09.5
44 4943 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 40:15.2 + 12:13.1
45 5045 Dominik Durco 1997 Slovakia 46:47.2 + 18:45.1
DSQ 46 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria
DSQ 47 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway
DNS 23 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 25 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland
DNF 20 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Rasnov
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 23.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016