Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 31:33.5
2 151 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 31:39.3
3 142 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 31:51.9
4 126 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 32:01.6
5 134 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 32:04.4
6 183 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 32:07.9
7 195 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:18.4
8 912 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 32:23.1
9 420 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 32:32.2
10 623 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 32:41.4
11 819 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 32:43.4
12 289 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 32:51.4
13 2510 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 32:55.4
14 1222 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 33:01.5
15 329 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 33:08.5
16 727 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 33:13.1
17 2118 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 33:17.5
18 3111 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 33:18.3
19 2021 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 33:20.4
20 367 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 33:23.5
21 3416 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 33:46.7
22 2428 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 34:09.9
23 3325 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 34:12.3
24 4015 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 34:26.6
25 3524 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 34:28.8
26 4217 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 34:34.3
27 4714 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 35:02.6
28 498 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 35:13.3
29 2630 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 35:15.2
30 4813 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 35:17.1
31 1633 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 35:20.6
32 4332 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 36:38.3
33 2736 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 36:48.7
34 1039 Ben Berend 1995 USA 37:06.5
35 3935 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 37:13.4
36 4634 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 37:17.6
37 5031 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 38:01.0
38 3837 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 38:28.2
39 4538 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 39:01.9
40 4140 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 39:26.2
41 5141 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped
DSQ 22 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DSQ 30 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 11 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 23 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 32 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 37 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNS 44 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany
DNF 17 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 2 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNF 29 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016