Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:59.7 30:59
2 119 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 31:37.2 + 37
3 141 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 31:45.7 + 46
4 103 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 31:51.9 + 52
5 132 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:56.4 + 56
6 811 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 32:19.9 + 01:20
7 515 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 32:21.5 + 01:21
8 129 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 32:23.9 + 01:24
9 1110 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 32:24.9 + 01:25
10 155 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 32:27.8 + 01:28
11 617 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 32:36.3 + 01:36
12 206 Francois Braud 1986 France 32:43.8 + 01:44
13 188 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 32:47.5 + 01:47
14 257 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 33:04.4 + 02:04
15 325 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 33:21.3 + 02:21
16 427 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 33:29.3 + 02:29
17 2318 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 33:36.3 + 02:36
18 3113 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 33:47.3 + 02:47
19 3016 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 33:51.6 + 02:51
20 2221 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 33:52.1 + 02:52
21 2122 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 33:52.6 + 02:52
22 930 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 34:13.4 + 03:13
23 2623 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 34:20.4 + 03:20
24 3914 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 34:32.2 + 03:32
25 1629 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 34:34.3 + 03:34
26 3620 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 34:37.3 + 03:37
27 734 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 34:57.2 + 03:57
28 2824 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 34:58.2 + 03:58
29 2732 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 35:37.8 + 04:38
30 4512 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 35:46.9 + 04:47
31 4026 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 35:59.6 + 04:59
32 2436 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 36:29.5 + 05:29
33 3733 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 36:31.4 + 05:31
34 4328 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 36:35.9 + 05:36
35 4231 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 36:56.4 + 05:56
36 3335 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 37:58.1 + 06:58
37 3339 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 37:58.1 + 06:58
38 3540 Ben Berend 1995 USA 38:19.2 + 07:19
39 3241 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 38:23.0 + 07:23
40 4438 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 38:58.7 + 07:58
41 4837 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 39:43.0 + 08:43
DNS Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNS David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS 29 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 34 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 46 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 47 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DNF 17 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNF 19 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNF 38 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Sprettball
2 Ritlefant
3 Kvam Ski
4 BMC
5 Cycling lions
5 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Team Tinkov